International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:00 14:23 14.7℃ -12.8℃ 43%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 246 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:13.99200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 44.57 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.99 - (29.4)
100
2 251 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:14.45200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 45.56 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.45 - (28.8)
0.46 80
3 275 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:14.65200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 45.72 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.65 - (28.9)
0.66 70
4 272 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.28200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 45.82 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.28 - (29.4)
1.29 60
5 301 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.32200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 45.97 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.32 - (29.3)
1.33 50
6 309 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:15.37200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 45.43 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.37 - (29.9)
1.38 45
7 202 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:15.48200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.43 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.48 - (30.0)
1.49 40
8 225 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:15.55200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 45.86 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.55 - (29.6)
1.56 36
9 281 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.65200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 45.67 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.65 - (29.9)
1.66 32
10 295 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:15.68200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 45.86 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.68 - (29.8)
1.69 28
11 280 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.10200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.66 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.10 - (29.4)
2.11 24
12 254 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:16.31200m - 17.80 - (17.8)
600m - 45.66 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.31 - (30.6)
2.32 21
13 244 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:16.36200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 45.64 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.36 - (30.7)
2.37 18
14 289 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.50200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 46.73 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (29.7)
2.51 16
15 222 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.63200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.45 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.63 - (30.1)
2.64 14
16 276 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:16.66200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.07 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.66 - (29.5)
2.67 12
17 243 Arisa  Go JPN JPN 1:16.72200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.13 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.72 - (30.5)
2.73 10
18 297 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:16.96200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 45.74 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.96 - (31.2)
2.97 8
19 220 Ruining  Tian CHN CHN 1:17.36200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.83 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.36 - (30.5)
3.37 6
20 234 Judith  Dannhauer GER GER 1:17.95200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 46.17 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.95 - (31.7)
3.96 5