International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jouko  VESTERLUND  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:25 14:55 14.5℃ -12.9℃ 44%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 251 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:54.68300m - 25.50 - (25.5)
700m - 54.42 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:23.87 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.68 - (30.8)
100
2 275 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:55.44300m - 25.95 - (25.9)
700m - 54.16 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.89 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.44 - (31.5)
0.76 80
3 276 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:56.34300m - 26.14 - (26.1)
700m - 54.79 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.66 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.34 - (31.6)
1.66 70
4 280 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:56.83300m - 25.69 - (25.6)
700m - 54.25 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.59 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.83 - (32.2)
2.15 60
5 267 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:57.01300m - 26.27 - (26.2)
700m - 55.26 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.31 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.01 - (31.7)
2.33 50
6 309 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:57.02300m - 25.11 - (25.1)
700m - 53.97 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.51 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:57.02 - (32.5)
2.34 45
7 246 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:57.16300m - 25.07 - (25.0)
700m - 53.57 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.20 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.16 - (32.9)
2.48 40
8 301 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:57.19300m - 26.04 - (26.0)
700m - 55.10 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.37 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.19 - (31.8)
2.51 36
9 310 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:57.61300m - 25.38 - (25.3)
700m - 54.13 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.83 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.61 - (32.7)
2.93 32
10 304 Natalia  Voronina RUS RUS 1:57.74300m - 25.97 - (25.9)
700m - 55.41 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:25.89 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.74 - (31.8)
3.06 28
11 286 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:58.17300m - 25.95 - (25.9)
700m - 54.41 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:25.02 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.17 - (33.1)
3.49 24
12 302 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:58.27300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 54.94 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:25.47 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.27 - (32.7)
3.59 21
13 206 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:58.29300m - 27.00 - (27.0)
700m - 56.23 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.58 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:58.29 - (31.7)
3.61 18
14 289 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:58.30300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 55.15 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.73 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.30 - (32.5)
3.62 16
15 305 Anna  Yurakova RUS RUS 1:58.94300m - 27.07 - (27.0)
700m - 56.87 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.38 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.94 - (31.5)
4.26 14
16 235 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:58.96300m - 26.47 - (26.4)
700m - 55.52 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.14 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.96 - (32.8)
4.28 12
17 227 Martina  Sáblíková CZE CZE 1:59.15300m - 26.74 - (26.7)
700m - 56.31 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.01 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.15 - (32.1)
4.47 10
18 287 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:59.51300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 55.51 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.30 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.51 - (33.2)
4.83 8
19 249 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 2:00.20300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.92 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.07 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.20 - (32.1)
5.52 6
20 272 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 2:37.58300m - 25.53 - (25.5)
700m - 54.15 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.26 - (30.1)
1500m - 2:37.58 - (13.3)
42.90 5