International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Tom Vidar  JOHANSSON  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:02 09:35 14.5℃ -12.5℃ 42%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 310 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:14.95200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 45.37 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.95 - (29.5)
25
2 307 Yu-Ting  Huang TPE TPE 1:16.06200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 46.20 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:16.06 - (29.8)
1.11 19
3 260 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:16.10200m - 17.78 - (17.7)
600m - 45.05 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:16.10 - (31.0)
1.15 15
4 255 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.21200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 46.03 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.21 - (30.1)
1.26 11
5 208 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:16.50200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 45.94 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.50 - (30.5)
1.55 8
6 217 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:16.69200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 46.62 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.69 - (30.0)
1.74 6
7 299 Alexandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 1:16.91200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 46.96 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.91 - (29.9)
1.96 4
8 258 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.94200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.16 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.94 - (30.7)
1.99 2
9 286 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.14200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.22 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.14 - (29.9)
2.19 1
10 221 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:17.35200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 46.56 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.7)
2.40 0
11 209 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:17.37200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.08 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.37 - (31.2)
2.42 0
12 269 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:17.84200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 47.16 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.84 - (30.6)
2.89 0
13 315 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.00200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.06 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.00 - (30.9)
3.05 0
14 212 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:18.09200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.64 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.09 - (30.4)
3.14 0
15 236 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.20200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.14 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.20 - (31.0)
3.25 0
16 263 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.40200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.28 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.40 - (31.1)
3.45 0
17 239 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:18.90200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.72 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.90 - (31.1)
3.95 0
18 314 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.73200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.90 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.73 - (31.8)
4.78 0
19 282 Anne  Gulbrandsen NOR NOR 1:19.81200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.35 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.81 - (31.4)
4.86 0
20 292 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:20.04200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 48.05 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.04 - (31.9)
5.09 0
21 294 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:21.28200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 48.68 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.28 - (32.6)
6.33 0
22 224 Eliska  Drimalova CZE CZE 1:21.96200m - 19.76 - (19.7)
600m - 49.75 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.96 - (32.2)
7.01 0
23 231 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:22.20200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.72 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.20 - (33.4)
7.25 0
24 302 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS DQ 0
24 207 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN DQ200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 46.04 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.85 - (31.8)
0