International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating 2017-2018
November 17-19, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ivan  DYAKOV  (RUS)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:25 16:47 15.9℃ -6.7℃ 40%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 17 2017 4:52PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 241 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:14.33200m - 17.57 - (17.5)
600m - 44.71 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.33 - (29.6)
100
2 246 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:14.79200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 45.96 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:14.79 - (28.8)
0.46 80
3 298 Heather  Bergsma USA USA 1:15.04200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 45.48 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.04 - (29.5)
0.71 70
4 265 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.36200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 45.80 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.36 - (29.5)
1.03 60
5 299 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.39200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 45.75 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.39 - (29.6)
1.06 50
6 223 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:15.53200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 45.64 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.53 - (29.8)
1.20 45
7 274 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.60200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 45.68 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.60 - (29.9)
1.27 40
8 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:15.65200m - 17.91 - (17.9)
600m - 45.54 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.65 - (30.1)
1.32 36
9 289 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:16.06200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 45.97 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.06 - (30.0)
1.73 32
10 269 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:16.47200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 46.92 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.47 - (29.5)
2.14 28
11 220 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.56200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 46.42 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.56 - (30.1)
2.23 24
12 291 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:16.65200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.05 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.65 - (30.6)
2.32 21
13 215 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:16.68200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.54 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.68 - (30.1)
2.35 18
14 273 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.73200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 46.96 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.73 - (29.7)
2.40 16
15 283 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.86200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 46.62 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.86 - (30.2)
2.53 14
16 208 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:17.03200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.22 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.03 - (30.8)
2.70 12
17 218 Ruining  Tian CHN CHN 1:17.68200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.69 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.68 - (30.9)
3.35 10
18 251 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:18.23200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.08 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.23 - (31.1)
3.90 8
19 230 Judith  Dannhauer GER GER 1:18.68200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.98 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.68 - (31.7)
4.35 6
20 253 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR DNS 0