International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Stavanger
November 17-19, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Sebastian  ZAMANI  (SWE)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:20 10:49 14.4℃ -7.8℃ 41.6%
Result 500m Men Division B
Rankings as of Nov 17 2017 10:52AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 53 Yuma  Murakami JPN JPN 34.84100m - 9.55 - (09.5)
500m - 34.84 - (25.2)
25
2 105 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR 35.03100m - 9.82 - (09.8)
500m - 35.03 - (25.2)
0.19 19
3 66 Min Kyu  Cha KOR KOR 35.09100m - 9.83 - (09.8)
500m - 35.09 - (25.2)
0.25 15
4 127 Artyom  Kuznetsov RUS RUS 35.21100m - 9.78 - (09.7)
500m - 35.21 - (25.4)
0.37 11
5 22 Tingyu  Gao CHN CHN 35.23100m - 9.72 - (09.7)
500m - 35.23 - (25.5)
0.39 8
6 75 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 35.25100m - 9.75 - (09.7)
500m - 35.25 - (25.5)
0.41 6
7 113 Piotr  Michalski POL POL 35.29100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 35.29 - (25.4)
0.45 4
8 57 Tsukasa  Owada JPN JPN 35.31100m - 9.67 - (09.6)
500m - 35.31 - (25.6)
0.47 2
9 7 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 35.44100m - 9.95 - (09.9)
500m - 35.44 - (25.4)
0.60 1
10 123 Mikhail  Kazelin RUS RUS 35.47100m - 9.81 - (09.8)
500m - 35.47 - (25.6)
0.63 0
11 73 Tae-Yun  Kim KOR KOR 35.51100m - 9.83 - (09.8)
500m - 35.51 - (25.6)
0.67 0
12 115 Artur  Nogal POL POL 35.54100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 35.54 - (25.6)
0.70 0
13 46 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 35.66 (0) 100m - 9.90 - (09.9)
500m - 35.66 - (25.7)
0.82 0
14 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 35.66 (3) 100m - 9.94 - (09.9)
500m - 35.66 - (25.7)
0.82 0
15 106 Johann Jørgen  Sæves NOR NOR 35.69100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 35.69 - (25.6)
0.85 0
16 98 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR 35.73100m - 9.87 - (09.8)
500m - 35.73 - (25.8)
0.89 0
17 48 Takuya  Goto JPN JPN 35.75100m - 9.92 - (09.9)
500m - 35.75 - (25.8)
0.91 0
18 141 Jonathan  Garcia USA USA 35.81100m - 10.20 - (10.2)
500m - 35.81 - (25.6)
0.97 0
19 30 Harri  Levo FIN FIN 35.87100m - 9.74 - (09.7)
500m - 35.87 - (26.1)
1.03 0
20 101 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 35.91100m - 10.03 - (10.0)
500m - 35.91 - (25.8)
1.07 0
21 25 An (96)  Liu CHN CHN 35.92100m - 9.93 - (09.9)
500m - 35.92 - (25.9)
1.08 0
22 139 Ching-Yang  Sung TPE TPE 35.93100m - 9.84 - (09.8)
500m - 35.93 - (26.1)
1.09 0
23 64 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ 36.07100m - 9.97 - (09.9)
500m - 36.07 - (26.1)
1.23 0
24 63 Alexander  Klenko KAZ KAZ 36.17100m - 10.11 - (10.1)
500m - 36.17 - (26.0)
1.33 0
25 41 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 36.67100m - 10.45 - (10.4)
500m - 36.67 - (26.2)
1.83 0
26 5 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 1:09.84100m - 21.94 - (21.9)
500m - 1:09.84 - (47.9)
35.00 0
27 133 Alexey  Yesin RUS RUS DQ 0
27 40 Jeremias  Marx GER GER DQ 0