International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Stavanger
November 17-19, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ivan  DYAKOV  (RUS)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:09 11:37 14.7℃ -7.5℃ 41.5%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 17 2017 11:55AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 240 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:16.08200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.30 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.08 - (29.7)
25
2 206 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:16.67200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 47.17 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.67 - (29.5)
0.59 19
3 261 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:16.79200m - 18.65 - (18.6)
600m - 46.78 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.79 - (30.0)
0.71 15
4 279 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:16.81200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 47.00 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.81 - (29.8)
0.73 11
5 292 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:17.15200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.82 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.15 - (30.3)
1.07 8
6 256 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:17.18200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 46.74 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.18 - (30.4)
1.10 6
7 293 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:17.40200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 47.10 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.40 - (30.3)
1.32 4
8 235 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:17.69 (4) 200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.04 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.69 - (30.6)
1.61 2
9 219 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:17.69 (6) 200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.41 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.69 - (31.2)
1.61 1
10 231 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:17.82 (0) 200m - 19.34 - (19.3)
600m - 47.73 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.82 - (30.0)
1.74 0
11 211 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:17.82 (5) 200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.41 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.82 - (30.4)
1.74 0
12 232 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.17200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 46.83 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:18.17 - (31.3)
2.09 0
13 304 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.20200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.61 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.20 - (31.6)
2.12 0
14 243 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 1:18.22200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.49 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.22 - (30.7)
2.14 0
15 244 Ayano  Sato JPN JPN 1:18.42200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.69 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.42 - (30.7)
2.34 0
16 226 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:18.66200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 47.87 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (30.7)
2.58 0
17 234 Michelle  Uhrig GER GER 1:19.47200m - 19.74 - (19.7)
600m - 48.82 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.47 - (30.6)
3.39 0
18 275 Anne  Gulbrandsen NOR NOR 1:19.55200m - 18.99 - (18.9)
600m - 48.06 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.55 - (31.5)
3.47 0
19 303 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:19.59200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.09 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (31.5)
3.51 0
20 276 Sofie Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 1:19.95200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 48.71 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.95 - (31.2)
3.87 0
21 203 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:20.22200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 48.59 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.22 - (31.6)
4.14 0
22 287 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:20.40200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 48.02 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (32.3)
4.32 0
23 277 Rikke  Jeppsson NOR NOR 1:20.95200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.49 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.95 - (32.4)
4.87 0
24 228 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.48200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 48.72 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.48 - (32.7)
5.40 0
25 222 Eliska  Drimalova CZE CZE 1:21.97200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 49.78 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.97 - (32.2)
5.89 0
26 270 Sanne  van der Schaar NED NED DNF200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 52.00 - (33.3)
0