International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Calgary
December 1-3, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:52 14:23 17.5℃ -8.4℃ 28%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 3 2017 6:07PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 259 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:51.79300m - 25.33 - (25.3)
700m - 53.42 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.02 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.79 - (29.7)
100
2 280 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:52.06300m - 25.42 - (25.4)
700m - 53.43 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:21.97 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:52.06 - (30.0)
0.27 80
3 306 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:53.52300m - 25.13 - (25.1)
700m - 53.22 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.53 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:53.52 - (30.9)
1.73 70
4 286 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:53.89300m - 25.60 - (25.6)
700m - 53.59 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.63 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:53.89 - (31.2)
2.10 60
5 217 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:53.99300m - 25.56 - (25.5)
700m - 53.80 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:22.95 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.99 - (31.0)
2.20 50
6 307 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:54.66300m - 25.82 - (25.8)
700m - 54.01 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.47 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.66 - (31.1)
2.87 45
7 274 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:54.87300m - 25.91 - (25.9)
700m - 54.24 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.72 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.87 - (31.1)
3.08 40
8 253 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:54.95300m - 25.83 - (25.8)
700m - 54.27 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.93 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.95 - (31.0)
3.16 36
9 235 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 1:54.96300m - 25.59 - (25.5)
700m - 54.07 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.89 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.96 - (31.0)
3.17 32
10 243 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:55.18300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 54.90 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.15 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:55.18 - (31.0)
3.39 28
11 221 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 1:55.20300m - 25.83 - (25.8)
700m - 54.13 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.05 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.20 - (31.1)
3.41 24
12 209 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:55.21300m - 26.53 - (26.5)
700m - 54.56 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.70 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:55.21 - (31.5)
3.42 21
13 290 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:55.31300m - 26.02 - (26.0)
700m - 54.23 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.75 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:55.31 - (31.5)
3.52 18
14 288 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:55.33300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 53.85 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:23.51 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.33 - (31.8)
3.54 16
15 283 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:55.39300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 54.82 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.52 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.39 - (30.8)
3.60 14
16 308 Natalia  Voronina RUS RUS 1:55.58300m - 25.52 - (25.5)
700m - 54.30 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.10 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.58 - (31.4)
3.79 12
17 292 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:56.04300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.10 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.83 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.04 - (31.2)
4.25 10
18 305 Elizaveta  Kazelina RUS RUS 1:56.63300m - 25.76 - (25.7)
700m - 55.04 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.20 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.63 - (31.4)
4.84 8
19 218 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 1:56.83300m - 26.92 - (26.9)
700m - 55.90 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.84 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.83 - (30.9)
5.04 6
20 309 Anna  Yurakova RUS RUS 1:57.58300m - 27.13 - (27.1)
700m - 56.37 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.18 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:57.58 - (31.4)
5.79 5