International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Jan  ZWIER  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:30 15:04 16.7℃ -6.77℃ 29%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 29 2018 2:15PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 201 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:15.26200m - 17.69 - (17.6)
600m - 45.10 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.26 - (30.1)
100
2 252 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:15.52200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 45.66 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.52 - (29.8)
0.26 80
3 277 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:16.06200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.17 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.06 - (29.8)
0.80 70
4 273 Daria  Kachanova RUS RUS 1:16.14200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 45.78 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.14 - (30.3)
0.88 60
5 218 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:16.19200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 45.75 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.19 - (30.4)
0.93 50
6 262 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:16.95200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.15 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.95 - (29.8)
1.69 45
7 238 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.53200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.66 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.53 - (30.8)
2.27 40
8 274 Alexandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 1:17.69200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.21 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.69 - (30.4)
2.43 36
9 210 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:17.84200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.05 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.84 - (30.7)
2.58 32
10 249 Sanne  van der Schaar NED NED 1:17.87200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 47.51 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.87 - (30.3)
2.61 28
11 232 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:18.34200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 47.62 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.34 - (30.7)
3.08 24
12 234 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:18.60200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 47.02 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.60 - (31.5)
3.34 21
13 216 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:18.64200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 47.14 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.64 - (31.5)
3.38 18
14 261 Karolina  Bosiek POL POL 1:19.03200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.05 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.03 - (30.9)
3.77 16
15 233 Chiara  Cristelli ITA ITA 1:19.40200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 47.52 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.40 - (31.8)
4.14 14
16 253 Anne  Gulbrandsen NOR NOR 1:19.42200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 48.15 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.42 - (31.2)
4.16 12
17 240 Min-Jo  Kim KOR KOR 1:19.44200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.36 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.44 - (32.0)
4.18 10
18 203 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:20.34 5.08 8
19 214 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:20.35200m - 19.07 - (19.0)
600m - 48.19 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.35 - (32.1)
5.09 6
20 258 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:20.92200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.78 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.92 - (33.1)
5.66 5
21 265 Andzelika  Wójcik POL POL 1:21.09200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.72 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.09 - (32.3)
5.83 4
22 268 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:21.28200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.49 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.28 - (32.7)
6.02 3
23 224 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.59 6.33 2
24 204 Kseniya  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:22.29200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 48.81 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:22.29 - (33.4)
7.03 1
25 244 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED DQ 0
26 223 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST DNS 0