International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ivan  DYAKOV  (RUS)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:04 11:31 15.2℃ -6℃ 30%
Result 500m Men Division B
Rankings as of Jan 19 2018 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 70 Kjeld  Nuis NED NED 35.36100m - 9.97 - (09.9)
500m - 35.36 - (25.3)
25
2 2 Daniel  Greig AUS AUS 35.62100m - 9.82 - (09.8)
500m - 35.62 - (25.8)
0.26 19
3 82 Bjørn  Magnussen NOR NOR 35.84100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 35.84 - (25.8)
0.48 15
4 7 Mathias  Vosté BEL BEL 35.86100m - 10.00 - (10.0)
500m - 35.86 - (25.8)
0.50 11
5 101 Mikhail  Kozlov RUS RUS 35.91 (4) 100m - 9.91 - (09.9)
500m - 35.91 - (26.0)
0.55 8
5 22 Jiaxuan  Xie CHN CHN 35.91 (4) 100m - 10.02 - (10.0)
500m - 35.91 - (25.8)
0.55 8
7 8 Ignat  Golovatsiuk BLR BLR 35.94100m - 10.09 - (10.0)
500m - 35.94 - (25.8)
0.58 4
8 38 Joel  Dufter GER GER 35.98100m - 10.13 - (10.1)
500m - 35.98 - (25.8)
0.62 2
9 51 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 35.99100m - 9.84 - (09.8)
500m - 35.99 - (26.1)
0.63 1
9 56 Artyom  Krikunov KAZ KAZ 35.99100m - 9.88 - (09.8)
500m - 35.99 - (26.1)
0.63 1
11 59 Stanislav  Palkin KAZ KAZ 36.07100m - 9.99 - (09.9)
500m - 36.07 - (26.0)
0.71 0
12 33 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 36.09 (0) 100m - 10.08 - (10.0)
500m - 36.09 - (26.0)
0.73 0
13 31 Harri  Levo FIN FIN 36.09 (2) 100m - 9.81 - (09.8)
500m - 36.09 - (26.2)
0.73 0
14 86 Johann Jørgen  Sæves NOR NOR 36.10100m - 10.08 - (10.0)
500m - 36.10 - (26.0)
0.74 0
15 43 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 36.12100m - 10.17 - (10.1)
500m - 36.12 - (25.9)
0.76 0
16 23 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 36.25100m - 9.97 - (09.9)
500m - 36.25 - (26.2)
0.89 0
17 29 Marten  Liiv EST EST 36.34100m - 10.17 - (10.1)
500m - 36.34 - (26.1)
0.98 0
18 112 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 36.37100m - 10.12 - (10.1)
500m - 36.37 - (26.2)
1.01 0
19 19 An (96)  Liu CHN CHN 36.38100m - 9.95 - (09.9)
500m - 36.38 - (26.4)
1.02 0
20 37 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 36.47100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 36.47 - (26.4)
1.11 0
21 34 Cornelius  Kersten GBR GBR 36.50100m - 10.30 - (10.3)
500m - 36.50 - (26.2)
1.14 0
22 99 Damian  Zurek POL POL 36.54100m - 10.18 - (10.1)
500m - 36.54 - (26.3)
1.18 0
23 46 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 37.07100m - 10.62 - (10.6)
500m - 37.07 - (26.4)
1.71 0
24 44 Noël  Müller GER GER 37.11100m - 10.29 - (10.2)
500m - 37.11 - (26.8)
1.75 0
25 113 David  Andersson SWE SWE 37.15100m - 10.13 - (10.1)
500m - 37.15 - (27.0)
1.79 0
26 52 Alessio  Trentini ITA ITA 37.18100m - 10.45 - (10.4)
500m - 37.18 - (26.7)
1.82 0
27 87 Marcin  Bachanek POL POL 37.20 (2) 100m - 10.30 - (10.3)
500m - 37.20 - (26.9)
1.84 0
28 95 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 37.20 (8) 100m - 10.26 - (10.2)
500m - 37.20 - (26.9)
1.84 0
29 110 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 37.59100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.59 - (27.2)
2.23 0
30 60 Young Jin  Kim KOR KOR DQ100m - 9.88 - (09.8)
500m - 35.69 - (25.8)
0