International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ivan  DYAKOV  (RUS)
Starter: Ole Herman  SÖRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:06 12:29 16.7℃ -7.1℃ 30%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Jan 21 2018 12:31PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 76 Lennart  Velema NED NED 1:10.20200m - 16.81 - (16.8)
600m - 42.40 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.20 - (27.8)
25
2 85 Henrik Fagerli  Rukke NOR NOR 1:11.05200m - 16.77 - (16.7)
600m - 42.68 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.05 - (28.3)
0.85 19
3 88 Zbigniew  Bródka POL POL 1:11.38200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 43.66 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.38 - (27.7)
1.18 15
4 46 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:11.56200m - 17.63 - (17.6)
600m - 43.83 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.56 - (27.7)
1.36 11
5 54 Alexander  Klenko KAZ KAZ 1:11.90200m - 16.72 - (16.7)
600m - 43.21 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:11.90 - (28.6)
1.70 8
6 86 Johann Jørgen  Sæves NOR NOR 1:11.95200m - 16.99 - (16.9)
600m - 43.22 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.95 - (28.7)
1.75 6
7 23 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 1:12.11200m - 16.88 - (16.8)
600m - 43.22 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.11 - (28.8)
1.91 4
8 34 Cornelius  Kersten GBR GBR 1:12.25200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 43.95 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.25 - (28.3)
2.05 2
9 37 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 1:12.35200m - 16.92 - (16.9)
600m - 43.46 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.35 - (28.8)
2.15 1
10 33 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:12.50200m - 17.18 - (17.1)
600m - 43.70 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.50 - (28.8)
2.30 0
11 87 Marcin  Bachanek POL POL 1:12.74 (9) 200m - 17.24 - (17.2)
600m - 43.82 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.74 - (28.9)
2.54 0
11 36 Pedro  Beckert GER GER 1:12.74 (9) 200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 44.10 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.74 - (28.6)
2.54 0
13 112 Christian  Oberbichler SUI SUI 1:12.90200m - 17.16 - (17.1)
600m - 43.62 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.90 - (29.2)
2.70 0
14 51 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:12.93200m - 17.04 - (17.0)
600m - 43.63 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.93 - (29.3)
2.73 0
15 52 Alessio  Trentini ITA ITA 1:12.98200m - 17.44 - (17.4)
600m - 43.93 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.98 - (29.0)
2.78 0
16 44 Noël  Müller GER GER 1:13.32200m - 17.45 - (17.4)
600m - 43.99 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.32 - (29.3)
3.12 0
17 22 Jiaxuan  Xie CHN CHN 1:13.49200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.92 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.49 - (29.5)
3.29 0
18 110 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 1:13.60200m - 17.49 - (17.4)
600m - 44.61 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.60 - (28.9)
3.40 0
19 19 An (96)  Liu CHN CHN WDR 0