International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Erfurt
January 19 - 21, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:15 11:52 16.6℃ -16.6℃ 29%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 21 2018 11:53AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 260 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 4:11.24200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 51.61 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.81 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.43 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.35 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:02.49 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:36.45 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:11.24 - (34.7)
32
2 256 Camilla  Lund NOR NOR 4:11.63200m - 20.90 - (20.8)
600m - 52.82 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.80 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:57.41 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.28 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:04.07 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:37.69 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:11.63 - (33.9)
0.39 27
3 254 Sofie Karoline  Haugen NOR NOR 4:12.29200m - 20.97 - (20.9)
600m - 52.62 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.66 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.51 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:29.29 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:02.92 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:37.36 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:12.29 - (34.9)
1.05 23
4 223 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:12.61200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.15 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.71 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.46 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.32 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.75 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.78 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.61 - (34.8)
1.37 19
5 278 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:12.90200m - 19.85 - (19.8)
600m - 51.68 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.42 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:57.54 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:30.54 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:04.19 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:38.27 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.90 - (34.6)
1.66 15
6 262 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:14.16200m - 20.15 - (20.1)
600m - 51.40 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.04 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.96 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.72 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:01.86 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:37.25 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:14.16 - (36.9)
2.92 11
7 229 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 4:14.73 (5) 200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 50.97 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.22 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:56.96 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.11 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.69 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:38.50 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:14.73 - (36.2)
3.49 9
8 276 Evgeniia  Lalenkova RUS RUS 4:14.73 (9) 200m - 21.21 - (21.2)
600m - 53.74 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.37 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.00 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:32.39 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:06.20 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:40.41 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:14.73 - (34.3)
3.49 7
9 208 Mei  Han CHN CHN 4:16.21200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 52.60 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.58 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.04 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.09 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:07.30 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:41.61 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:16.21 - (34.5)
4.97 6
10 264 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 4:16.31200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.41 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.06 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.82 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:32.13 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:06.14 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:40.98 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:16.31 - (35.3)
5.07 5
11 263 Magdalena  Czyszczon POL POL 4:16.59 (4) 200m - 21.16 - (21.1)
600m - 53.26 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.23 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.69 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.59 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.84 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:42.66 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:16.59 - (33.9)
5.35 4
12 211 Dan  Li CHN CHN 4:16.59 (9) 200m - 20.58 - (20.5)
600m - 52.35 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.73 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.20 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:32.02 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.57 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:41.59 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:16.59 - (34.9)
5.35 3
13 212 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:17.11200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.36 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.90 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.89 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.56 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.02 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:41.36 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:17.11 - (35.7)
5.87 2
14 219 Natálie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 4:17.24200m - 21.26 - (21.2)
600m - 54.75 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:27.88 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:01.21 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:34.82 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:08.56 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:42.64 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:17.24 - (34.6)
6.00 1
15 222 Elena Moeller  Rigas DEN DEN 4:19.77200m - 21.28 - (21.2)
600m - 55.08 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:28.76 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.68 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:36.40 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:10.53 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:45.03 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:19.77 - (34.7)
8.53 0
16 239 Ye-Jin  Jun KOR KOR 4:21.70200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 53.69 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.51 - (32.8)
1400m - 2:00.35 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:34.65 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:10.14 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:45.83 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:21.70 - (35.8)
10.46 0
17 237 Gloria  Malfatti ITA ITA 4:23.26200m - 22.00 - (22.0)
600m - 55.09 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.74 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.41 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:36.67 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:11.45 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:47.08 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:23.26 - (36.1)
12.02 0
18 226 Leia  Behlau GER GER 4:24.11200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 53.58 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.23 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.59 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.80 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:12.28 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:48.26 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:24.11 - (35.8)
12.87 0
19 217 Eliska  Drimalova CZE CZE 4:28.34200m - 21.79 - (21.7)
600m - 56.11 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:30.21 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:05.16 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:40.28 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:15.91 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:51.80 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:28.34 - (36.5)
17.10 0
20 235 Deborah  Grisenti ITA ITA 4:28.71200m - 21.36 - (21.3)
600m - 54.91 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.97 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:03.54 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:38.94 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:14.95 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:51.69 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:28.71 - (37.0)
17.47 0
21 225 Gemma  Cooper GBR GBR 4:37.36200m - 22.06 - (22.0)
600m - 55.75 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:30.48 - (34.7)
1400m - 2:06.32 - (35.8)
1800m - 2:43.15 - (36.8)
2200m - 3:20.61 - (37.4)
2600m - 3:58.88 - (38.2)
3000m - 4:37.36 - (38.4)
26.12 0