International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 500m. Men Division B
Laptimes as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
146 D. Zurek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.11 10.1
500m 36.44 26.3
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
78 E. Sakamoto JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.74 09.7
500m 35.83 26.0
125 B. Magnussen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.06 10.0
500m 36.15 26.0
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
8 M. Vosté BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.16 10.1
500m 36.49 26.3
149 M. Kazelin RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.94 9.9
500m 35.74 25.8
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
90 S. Palkin KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.12 10.1
500m 35.89 25.7
164 C. Oberbichler SUI
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.17 10.1
500m 36.42 26.2
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
30 A. Liu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.88 09.8
500m 35.83 25.9
47 H. Levo FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.85 09.8
500m 36.14 26.2
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
67 M. Nenzi ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.87 09.8
500m 35.74 25.8
154 A. Kuznetsov RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.89 09.8
500m 35.53 25.6
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
26 A. St-Jean CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.91 09.9
500m 35.40 25.4
169 C. Sung TPE
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.80 09.8
500m 35.52 25.7
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
10 I. Golovatsiuk BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.97 09.9
500m 35.62 25.6
55 J. Dufter GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.11 10.1
500m 35.58 25.4
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
2 D. Greig AUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.87 09.8
500m 35.78 25.9
69 T. Goto JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.85 09.8
500m 35.69 25.8
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
139 P. Michalski POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.87 09.8
500m 35.56 25.6
128 H. Rukke NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.86 09.8
500m 35.54 25.6
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
141 A. Nogal POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.91 09.9
500m 35.49 25.5
172 J. Garcia USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.04 10.0
500m 35.46 25.4
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
37 P. Causil COL
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.03 10.0
500m 35.56 25.5
46 P. Koskela FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.00 10.0
500m 35.72 25.7
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
86 A. Krikunov KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.05 10.0
500m 36.15 26.0
15 A. Boisvert-Lacroix CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.80 09.8
500m 35.28 25.4
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
27 T. Gao CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.90 09.9
500m 35.64 25.7
159 A. Yesin RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
100 T. Mo KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 10.25 10.2
500m 36.00 25.7
72 J. Kato JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
100m 9.65 09.6
500m 35.03 25.3