International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Men Division B
Laptimes as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
128 H. Rukke NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.76 16.7
600m 42.66 42.6
1000m 1:10.87 28.2
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
87 D. Kuzin KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.08 17.0
600m 43.28 26.2
1000m 1:10.56 27.2
53 C. Kersten GBR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.51 17.5
600m 44.51 26.9
1000m 1:12.91 28.4
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
61 K. Nagy HUN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.41 17.4
600m 43.86 43.8
1000m 1:12.13 28.2
168 D. Huang TPE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.87 16.8
600m 42.56 42.5
1000m 1:11.58 29.0
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
37 P. Causil COL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.92 16.9
600m 42.81 25.8
1000m 1:10.62 27.8
166 D. Andersson SWE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.99 16.9
600m 43.13 26.1
1000m 1:10.60 27.4
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
36 T. Yang CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.95 16.9
600m 43.30 26.3
1000m 1:12.73 29.4
164 C. Oberbichler SUI
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.43 17.4
600m 43.66 26.2
1000m 1:12.86 29.2
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
24 D. La Rue CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.17 17.1
600m 43.13 25.9
1000m 1:10.60 27.4
44 I. Vidondo ESP
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.44 17.4
600m 43.98 26.5
1000m 1:11.95 27.9
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
49 T. Pulli FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.17 17.1
600m 43.20 26.0
1000m 1:11.42 28.2
67 M. Nenzi ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.80 16.8
600m 42.75 25.9
1000m 1:10.83 28.0
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
59 J. Marx GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.22 17.2
600m 43.47 26.2
1000m 1:11.33 27.8
45 M. Liiv EST
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.25 17.2
600m 43.50 26.2
1000m 1:10.92 27.4
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
5 F. Root AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.33 17.3
600m 43.89 26.5
1000m 1:12.36 28.4
8 M. Vosté BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.09 17.0
600m 43.54 26.4
1000m 1:11.89 28.3
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
10 I. Golovatsiuk BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.73 16.7
600m 42.36 25.6
1000m 1:09.80 27.4
70 R. Haga JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.38 16.3
600m 41.79 25.4
1000m 1:09.92 28.1
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
139 P. Michalski POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.83 16.8
600m 42.73 25.9
1000m 1:10.52 27.8
92 J. Chung KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.78 16.7
600m 42.37 25.5
1000m 1:09.83 27.4
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
177 M. Whitmore USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.81 16.8
600m 42.11 25.3
1000m 1:09.92 27.8
123 A. Johansson NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.80 17.8
600m 44.00 26.2
1000m 1:11.11 27.1
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
115 P. Schipper NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.02 17.0
600m 42.68 25.6
1000m 1:09.85 27.1
144 A. Was POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.45 16.4
600m 41.90 25.4
1000m 1:10.79 28.8
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
29 B. Li CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.28 17.2
600m 43.11 25.8
1000m 1:10.60 27.4
57 H. Hirschbichler GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.03 17.0
600m 42.60 25.5
1000m 1:10.53 27.9
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
73 T. Kondo JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.10 17.1
600m 43.96 26.8
1000m 1:12.71 28.7
2 D. Greig AUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.62 16.6
600m 42.29 25.6
1000m 1:10.89 28.6
Pair 16
Innerlane Outerlane
90 S. Palkin KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.08 17.0
600m 43.16 26.0
1000m 1:10.98 27.8
108 T. Krol NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.92 16.9
600m 42.32 25.4
1000m 1:09.11 26.8
Pair 17
Innerlane Outerlane
94 W. Jang KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.74 16.7
600m 42.60 25.8
1000m 1:10.39 27.7
100 T. Mo KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.47 16.4
600m 41.95 25.4
1000m 1:09.76 27.8
Pair 18
Innerlane Outerlane
74 J. Miwa JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 16.75 16.7
600m 42.45 25.7
1000m 1:10.08 27.6
147 K. Golubev RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.09 17.0
600m 42.78 25.6
1000m 1:10.54 27.7