International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Heerenveen
November 10-12, 2017

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Nov 12 2017 6:01PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
263 S. Park KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.66 18.6
600m 47.28 28.6
1000m 1:18.40 31.1
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
207 M. Hudey CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.84 17.8
600m 46.04 28.2
1000m 1:17.85 31.8
231 E. Risku FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.84 18.8
600m 48.72 29.8
1000m 1:22.20 33.4
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
307 Y. Huang TPE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.65 18.6
600m 46.20 27.5
1000m 1:16.06 29.8
292 K. Ziomek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.63 18.6
600m 48.05 29.4
1000m 1:20.04 31.9
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
282 A. Gulbrandsen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.93 18.9
600m 48.35 29.4
1000m 1:19.81 31.4
221 J. Yu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.41 18.4
600m 46.56 28.1
1000m 1:17.35 30.7
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
239 F. Bettrone ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.75 18.7
600m 47.72 28.9
1000m 1:18.90 31.1
294 A. Ianculescu ROU
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.94 18.9
600m 48.68 29.7
1000m 1:21.28 32.6
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
314 P. Schwartzburg USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.75 18.7
600m 47.90 29.1
1000m 1:19.73 31.8
315 S. Todd USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.43 18.4
600m 47.06 28.6
1000m 1:18.00 30.9
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
212 B. Tutt CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.89 18.8
600m 47.64 28.7
1000m 1:18.09 30.4
302 Y. Skokova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
217 Q. Li CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.77 18.7
600m 46.62 27.8
1000m 1:16.69 30.0
258 H. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.26 18.2
600m 46.16 27.9
1000m 1:16.94 30.7
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
208 K. Irvine CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.09 18.0
600m 45.94 27.8
1000m 1:16.50 30.5
224 E. Drimalova CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.76 19.7
600m 49.75 29.9
1000m 1:21.96 32.2
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
255 Y. Aydova KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.07 18.0
600m 46.03 27.9
1000m 1:16.21 30.1
209 H. McLean CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.99 17.9
600m 46.08 28.0
1000m 1:17.37 31.2
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
286 I. Njåtun NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.76 18.7
600m 47.22 28.4
1000m 1:17.14 29.9
269 S. de Neeling NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.65 18.6
600m 47.16 28.5
1000m 1:17.84 30.6
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
310 B. Bowe USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.96 17.9
600m 45.37 27.4
1000m 1:14.95 29.5
260 S. Lee KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 17.78 17.7
600m 45.05 27.2
1000m 1:16.10 31.0
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
299 A. Kachurkina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.60 18.6
600m 46.96 28.3
1000m 1:16.91 29.9
236 G. Hirschbichler GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.67 18.6
600m 47.14 28.4
1000m 1:18.20 31.0