International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Evgeniy  BOYARSKIY  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:34 14:05 4℃ -5.5℃ 70%
Result 1500m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 56 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:52.43300m - 24.77 - (24.7)
700m - 52.86 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.03 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:52.43 - (30.3)
100
2 97 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 1:52.64300m - 25.08 - (25.0)
700m - 53.05 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.38 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:52.64 - (30.2)
0.21 80
3 47 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:53.69300m - 24.67 - (24.6)
700m - 53.11 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:22.37 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:53.69 - (31.3)
1.26 70
4 71 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 1:53.90300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.44 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.38 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:53.90 - (30.5)
1.47 60
5 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:54.00300m - 25.01 - (25.0)
700m - 52.91 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.72 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.00 - (31.2)
1.57 50
6 52 Max  Reder GER GER 1:54.01300m - 24.22 - (24.2)
700m - 52.59 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:22.50 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:54.01 - (31.5)
1.58 44
7 94 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 1:54.11300m - 25.01 - (25.0)
700m - 53.15 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.99 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.11 - (31.1)
1.68 40
8 14 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:54.27300m - 25.11 - (25.1)
700m - 53.01 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.84 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:54.27 - (31.4)
1.84 36
9 21 Hanyang  Shen CHN CHN 1:54.55300m - 25.54 - (25.5)
700m - 53.95 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.61 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.55 - (30.9)
2.12 32
10 66 Janno  Botman NED NED 1:54.81300m - 24.67 - (24.6)
700m - 52.29 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:21.96 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.81 - (32.8)
2.38 28
11 88 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 1:54.91300m - 24.67 - (24.6)
700m - 52.39 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.54 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:54.91 - (32.3)
2.48 24
12 20 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 1:54.95300m - 24.63 - (24.6)
700m - 52.99 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:22.56 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.95 - (32.3)
2.52 20
13 87 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 1:55.38300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.86 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.13 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:55.38 - (31.2)
2.95 18
14 50 Lukas  Mann GER GER 1:55.72300m - 24.97 - (24.9)
700m - 53.69 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:23.96 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:55.72 - (31.7)
3.29 16
15 58 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:55.83300m - 24.13 - (24.1)
700m - 52.24 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.72 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:55.83 - (33.0)
3.40 14
16 72 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 1:56.08300m - 26.19 - (26.1)
700m - 54.91 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.63 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.08 - (31.4)
3.65 12
17 62 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:56.40300m - 25.63 - (25.6)
700m - 54.48 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.60 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.40 - (31.8)
3.97 10
18 29 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 1:56.83300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 54.88 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.87 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.83 - (31.9)
4.40 8
19 8 Yahor  Damaratski BLR BLR 1:56.89300m - 25.55 - (25.5)
700m - 54.69 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.24 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:56.89 - (31.6)
4.46 6
20 98 Andrei  Shabanov RUS RUS 1:57.40300m - 25.54 - (25.5)
700m - 54.55 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.31 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:57.40 - (32.0)
4.97 5
21 16 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 1:57.99300m - 25.24 - (25.2)
700m - 54.29 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.18 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:57.99 - (32.7)
5.56 4
22 69 Max  Visscher NED NED 1:58.08300m - 26.01 - (26.0)
700m - 55.40 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.18 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.08 - (31.8)
5.65 3
23 89 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:58.10300m - 25.15 - (25.1)
700m - 53.60 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.13 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.10 - (33.9)
5.67 2
24 63 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 1:58.38300m - 25.53 - (25.5)
700m - 55.41 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:25.94 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.38 - (32.4)
5.95 1
25 53 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:58.84300m - 25.66 - (25.6)
700m - 54.94 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.16 - (31.2)
1500m - 1:58.84 - (32.6)
6.41 0
26 44 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 1:59.15300m - 25.39 - (25.3)
700m - 54.84 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.46 - (31.6)
1500m - 1:59.15 - (32.6)
6.72 0
27 74 Tobias  Fløiten NOR NOR 2:00.30300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 56.21 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.58 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.30 - (32.7)
7.87 0
28 27 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 2:01.63300m - 26.22 - (26.2)
700m - 56.51 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.46 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:01.63 - (33.1)
9.20 0
29 36 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 2:01.78300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 57.39 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:29.01 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.78 - (32.7)
9.35 0
30 57 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 2:01.92300m - 26.01 - (26.0)
700m - 56.07 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.21 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:01.92 - (33.7)
9.49 0
31 61 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 2:02.83300m - 25.63 - (25.6)
700m - 56.48 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:28.48 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.83 - (34.3)
10.40 0
32 55 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 2:03.18300m - 26.30 - (26.3)
700m - 56.01 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.67 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:03.18 - (34.5)
10.75 0
33 6 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 2:03.25300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 57.79 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.15 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.25 - (33.0)
10.82 0
34 91 Cosmin  Nedelea ROU ROU 2:05.62300m - 26.98 - (26.9)
700m - 58.12 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:30.88 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.62 - (34.7)
13.19 0
35 40 Joonas  Valge EST EST 2:06.90300m - 25.90 - (25.8)
700m - 57.18 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.32 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:06.90 - (35.5)
14.47 0
36 33 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 2:07.45300m - 26.99 - (26.9)
700m - 58.56 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:32.14 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:07.45 - (35.2)
15.02 0
37 31 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN 2:08.67300m - 27.56 - (27.5)
700m - 59.28 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.85 - (33.5)
1500m - 2:08.67 - (35.8)
16.24 0
38 90 Razvan  Militaru ROU ROU 2:10.50300m - 27.72 - (27.7)
700m - 59.39 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:33.73 - (34.3)
1500m - 2:10.50 - (36.7)
18.07 0
39 103 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 2:10.73300m - 27.19 - (27.1)
700m - 59.65 - (32.4)
1100m - 1:34.58 - (34.9)
1500m - 2:10.73 - (36.1)
18.30 0
40 65 Daan  Baks NED NED DNF300m - 24.47 - (24.4)
700m - 54.73 - (30.2)
0