International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:30 14:14 4℃ -5.5℃ 58%
Result 3000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 56 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 3:57.59200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 48.84 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:18.87 - (30.0)
1400m - 1:49.48 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:20.68 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:52.56 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:24.98 - (32.4)
3000m - 3:57.57 - (32.5)
100
2 97 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 3:58.31200m - 19.72 - (19.7)
600m - 50.25 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.22 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.44 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:23.44 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:54.87 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:26.62 - (31.7)
3000m - 3:58.30 - (31.6)
0.72 80
3 71 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 4:01.16200m - 19.93 - (19.9)
600m - 50.92 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:21.43 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:52.41 - (30.9)
1800m - 2:24.07 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:55.95 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:28.57 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:01.16 - (32.5)
3.57 70
4 47 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 4:03.29200m - 19.92 - (19.9)
600m - 51.34 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.08 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:54.48 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:26.31 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:58.02 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:30.16 - (32.1)
3000m - 4:03.29 - (33.1)
5.70 60
5 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 4:04.14200m - 19.38 - (19.3)
600m - 49.55 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:20.12 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:51.85 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:24.09 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:56.90 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:30.45 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:04.14 - (33.6)
6.55 50
6 72 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 4:04.55200m - 19.53 - (19.5)
600m - 50.23 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.95 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:52.76 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:24.99 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:57.78 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:31.35 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:04.54 - (33.1)
6.96 44
7 98 Andrei  Shabanov RUS RUS 4:06.50200m - 19.23 - (19.2)
600m - 49.13 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.07 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:52.36 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:25.59 - (33.2)
2200m - 2:59.42 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:33.20 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:06.50 - (33.2)
8.91 40
8 8 Yahor  Damaratski BLR BLR 4:06.88200m - 19.81 - (19.8)
600m - 50.35 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.99 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.06 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.23 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:58.94 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:32.67 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:06.88 - (34.2)
9.29 36
9 50 Lukas  Mann GER GER 4:07.37200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 49.59 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:20.77 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:52.25 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:24.85 - (32.5)
2200m - 2:57.99 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:31.93 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:07.37 - (35.4)
9.78 32
10 69 Max  Visscher NED NED 4:07.89200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 50.51 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:21.72 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:53.98 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:26.90 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:00.31 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:34.07 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:07.89 - (33.8)
10.30 28
11 21 Hanyang  Shen CHN CHN 4:08.57200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 51.76 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.60 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:54.40 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.96 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:01.56 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:35.74 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:08.57 - (32.8)
10.98 24
12 74 Tobias  Fløiten NOR NOR 4:09.58200m - 20.21 - (20.2)
600m - 52.59 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:24.01 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.89 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:28.23 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.32 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:35.06 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:09.58 - (34.5)
11.99 20
13 96 Stefan  Nevmerzhitskii RUS RUS 4:11.25200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 52.09 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.90 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:57.77 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.88 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.33 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.24 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:11.25 - (34.0)
13.66 18
14 62 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 4:12.16200m - 19.88 - (19.8)
600m - 51.25 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.52 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.45 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.04 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.13 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:38.48 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:12.16 - (33.6)
14.57 16
15 14 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 4:12.19200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 50.66 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:22.90 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:55.90 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:29.39 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:03.51 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:38.21 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:12.19 - (33.9)
14.60 14
16 29 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 4:12.68200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 53.21 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.46 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:58.59 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:31.91 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:05.53 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:39.11 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.68 - (33.5)
15.09 12
17 20 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 4:12.88200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 54.22 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:26.96 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.82 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:31.55 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:05.34 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.42 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.88 - (33.4)
15.29 10
18 87 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 4:14.22200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 53.52 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.68 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:58.94 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:31.77 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:05.07 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:39.12 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:14.20 - (35.0)
16.63 8
19 53 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 4:20.19200m - 19.92 - (19.9)
600m - 52.32 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.39 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.08 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:33.03 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.77 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:43.61 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:20.19 - (36.5)
22.60 6
20 63 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 4:22.06200m - 20.21 - (20.2)
600m - 54.10 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:27.87 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.12 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.64 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:11.82 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:46.92 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:22.06 - (35.1)
24.47 5
21 6 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 4:22.46200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 53.19 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.54 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:02.21 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:36.96 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.32 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.78 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:22.46 - (34.6)
24.87 4
22 57 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 4:23.13200m - 20.05 - (20.0)
600m - 52.31 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.99 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:00.35 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.34 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:11.00 - (35.6)
2600m - 3:47.16 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:23.13 - (35.9)
25.54 3
23 44 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 4:23.73200m - 19.10 - (19.1)
600m - 50.15 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.60 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:58.30 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:33.79 - (35.4)
2200m - 3:09.87 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:47.17 - (37.2)
3000m - 4:23.73 - (36.5)
26.14 2
24 27 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 4:25.57200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 53.54 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.19 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.62 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:37.18 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:13.05 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:49.22 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:25.57 - (36.3)
27.98 1
25 36 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 4:25.61200m - 20.61 - (20.6)
600m - 53.55 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.01 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.10 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:36.29 - (35.1)
2200m - 3:12.18 - (35.8)
2600m - 3:48.91 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:25.61 - (36.6)
28.02 0
26 33 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 4:31.86200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 54.33 - (33.6)
1000m - 1:28.72 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.15 - (35.4)
1800m - 2:39.47 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:15.93 - (36.4)
2600m - 3:53.76 - (37.8)
3000m - 4:31.86 - (38.0)
34.27 0
27 55 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 4:35.07200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 53.04 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.28 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.96 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:37.55 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:16.19 - (38.6)
2600m - 3:56.15 - (39.9)
3000m - 4:35.07 - (38.9)
37.48 0
28 91 Cosmin  Nedelea ROU ROU 4:41.16200m - 20.08 - (20.0)
600m - 52.39 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.64 - (34.2)
1400m - 2:02.84 - (36.2)
1800m - 2:41.09 - (38.2)
2200m - 3:20.30 - (39.2)
2600m - 4:00.43 - (40.1)
3000m - 4:41.16 - (40.7)
43.57 0