International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Evgeniy  BOYARSKIY  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:32
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 242 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 1:18.66200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.49 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.66 - (31.1)
100
2 239 Joy  Beune NED NED 1:18.95200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.17 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:18.95 - (30.7)
0.29 80
3 240 Elisa  Dul NED NED 1:20.63200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 48.96 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.63 - (31.6)
1.97 70
4 238 Femke  Beuling NED NED 1:20.87200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.93 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.87 - (32.9)
2.21 60
5 227 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 1:21.99200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 49.03 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:21.99 - (32.9)
3.33 50
6 212 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:22.40200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 48.98 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.40 - (33.4)
3.74 44
7 228 Victoria  Stirnemann GER GER 1:22.61200m - 19.66 - (19.6)
600m - 50.20 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.61 - (32.3)
3.95 40
8 267 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 1:22.77200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 49.44 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.77 - (33.3)
4.11 36
9 257 Mihaela  Hogas ROU ROU 1:22.81200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 49.27 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.80 - (33.5)
4.15 32
10 250 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 1:22.91200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 49.82 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.91 - (33.0)
4.25 28
11 264 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 1:23.01200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 50.20 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.01 - (32.7)
4.35 24
12 231 Federica  Maffei ITA ITA 1:23.32200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 50.27 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:23.32 - (33.0)
4.66 20
13 232 Laura  Peveri ITA ITA 1:23.84200m - 19.63 - (19.6)
600m - 50.85 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.84 - (32.9)
5.18 18
14 263 Elizaveta  Agafoshina RUS RUS 1:24.00200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 50.44 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:24.00 - (33.5)
5.34 16
15 248 Kaja  Gajewska POL POL 1:24.07 (0) 200m - 20.29 - (20.2)
600m - 51.52 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:24.07 - (32.5)
5.41 14
16 265 Anastasia  Korkina RUS RUS 1:24.07 (9) 200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 49.50 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:24.07 - (34.5)
5.41 12
17 273 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 1:24.99200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 50.60 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.99 - (34.3)
6.33 10
18 202 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:25.29200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 51.27 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:25.29 - (34.0)
6.63 8
19 213 Sining  Yang CHN CHN 1:25.31200m - 19.44 - (19.4)
600m - 50.97 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:25.31 - (34.3)
6.65 6
20 251 Olga  Kaczmarek POL POL 1:25.68200m - 19.75 - (19.7)
600m - 51.25 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:25.68 - (34.4)
7.02 5
21 243 Ane By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:25.95200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 50.83 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.95 - (35.1)
7.29 4
22 256 Andreea  Haldan ROU ROU 1:26.05200m - 20.08 - (20.0)
600m - 51.60 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:26.05 - (34.4)
7.39 3
23 205 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 1:26.06200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 50.31 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:26.06 - (35.7)
7.40 2
24 211 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:26.14200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 50.43 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:26.14 - (35.7)
7.48 1
25 252 Iga  Wojtasik POL POL 1:26.41200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 51.44 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:26.41 - (34.9)
7.75 0
26 244 Julie Nistad  Samsonsen NOR NOR 1:27.05200m - 19.96 - (19.9)
600m - 51.25 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:27.05 - (35.7)
8.39 0
27 235 Xeniya  Yakovleva KAZ KAZ 1:27.42200m - 19.90 - (19.8)
600m - 32.50 - (12.6)
1000m - 1:27.42 - (54.9)
8.76 0
28 206 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 1:28.28200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 53.16 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:28.26 - (35.1)
9.62 0
29 259 Roxana  Manolache ROU ROU 1:28.72200m - 20.25 - (20.2)
600m - 52.97 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:28.72 - (35.7)
10.06 0
30 229 Lilla  Malinovszky HUN HUN 1:28.86200m - 19.68 - (19.6)
600m - 52.21 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:28.86 - (36.6)
10.20 0
31 230 Tara  Donoghue IRL IRL 1:29.22200m - 20.91 - (20.9)
600m - 54.39 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:29.22 - (34.8)
10.56 0
32 222 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 1:29.48200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 53.40 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:29.48 - (36.0)
10.82 0
33 221 Teresa  Moreno ESP ESP 1:30.55200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 53.68 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:30.55 - (36.8)
11.89 0
34 275 Moa  Kronborg SWE SWE 1:31.60200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 53.33 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:31.59 - (38.2)
12.94 0
35 258 Ramona  Ionel ROU ROU 1:31.75200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 54.61 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:31.75 - (37.1)
13.09 0
36 274 Noemi  Zurbuchen SUI SUI 1:32.08200m - 21.29 - (21.2)
600m - 55.19 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:32.08 - (36.8)
13.42 0
37 272 Séverine  Biermann SUI SUI 1:32.43200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 55.67 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:32.43 - (36.7)
13.77 0
38 220 Ainoa  Carreño ESP ESP 1:52.25200m - 29.38 - (29.3)
600m - 1:09.18 - (39.8)
1000m - 1:52.25 - (43.0)
33.59 0