International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 500m. Men
Draw as of Jan 28 2018 1:22PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 24
1 I  28 Vojtech Hurdes CZE  CZE 41.38 (45)
O  0    
2 I  90 Razvan Militaru ROU  ROU 40.80 (43)
O  35 Stephane Barbera ESP  ESP 40.65 (42)
3 I  72 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 39.36 40.25 (37)
O  64 Amarzaya Bayarmagnai MGL  MGL 39.99 (35)
4 I  29 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 39.14 (27)
O  74 Tobias Fløiten NOR  NOR 40.26 (38)
5 I  57 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 38.70 39.44 (34)
O  71 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 38.77 39.23 (30)
6 I  68 Mika van Essen NED  NED 37.79 (14)
O  21 Hanyang Shen CHN  CHN 38.29 (17)
7 I  67 Stef Brandsen NED  NED 36.92 (3)
O  97 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 37.42 38.40 (19)
8 I  30 Zdenek Vašulka CZE  CZE 40.40 41.68 (46)
O  31 Simon Bigler DEN  DEN 40.79 41.70 (47)
9 I  33 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 40.08 41.14 (44)
O  36 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 39.75 40.37 (41)
10 I  42 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 38.47 40.34 (40)
O  91 Cosmin Nedelea ROU  ROU 39.69 40.14 (36)
11 I  55 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 38.83 39.21 (29)
O  27 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 39.53 40.31 (39)
12 I  40 Joonas Valge EST  EST 38.33 39.23 (31)
O  53 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 38.53 38.99 (26)
13 I  104 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 38.43 39.24 (32)
O  44 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 38.25 38.78 (25)
14 I  37 Nil Llop ESP  ESP 38.00 38.50 (21)
O  63 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 38.16 38.48 (20)
15 I  3 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 37.52 37.94 (15)
O  13 Raman Makhakhei BLR  BLR 38.00 38.28 (16)
16 I  16 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 37.58 39.17 (28)
O  83 Wiktor Grzybek POL  POL 38.11 38.74 (24)
17 I  61 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 37.39 37.79 (13)
O  15 Uladzislau Zapoikin BLR  BLR 37.45 38.66 (22)
18 I  62 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 37.46 38.67 (23)
O  76 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen NOR  NOR 36.71 38.32 (18)
19 I  56 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 36.97 37.55 (9)
O  25 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 36.70 39.41 (33)
20 I  52 Max Reder GER  GER 36.57 37.48 (7)
O  59 Enrico Salino ITA  ITA 37.01 37.61 (11)
21 I  49 Ole Jeske GER  GER 36.84 37.56 (10)
O  94 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 37.12 37.47 (6)
22 I  85 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 36.80 37.45 (5)
O  20 Zhongyan Ning CHN  CHN 36.78 37.53 (8)
23 I  89 Damian Zurek POL  POL 36.11 37.03 (4)
O  66 Janno Botman NED  NED 36.73 37.63 (12)
24 I  100 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 35.89 36.76 (2)
O  58 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 36.59 36.74 (1)