International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men
Draw as of Jan 28 2018 1:22PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 25
1 I  90 Razvan Militaru ROU  ROU 1:23.47 (46)
O  0    
2 I  64 Amarzaya Bayarmagnai MGL  MGL 1:19.87 (38)
O  30 Zdenek Vašulka CZE  CZE 1:22.26 1:22.63 (44)
3 I  29 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:16.45 (26)
O  74 Tobias Fløiten NOR  NOR 1:16.94 (33)
4 I  67 Stef Brandsen NED  NED 1:14.39 (12)
O  20 Zhongyan Ning CHN  CHN 1:14.55 1:12.89 (3)
5 I  68 Mika van Essen NED  NED 1:14.98 (17)
O  21 Hanyang Shen CHN  CHN 1:15.02 (18)
6 I  31 Simon Bigler DEN  DEN 1:21.63 1:22.76 (45)
O  25 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 1:12.09 1:16.45 (28)
7 I  88 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:13.13 1:14.55 (13)
O  55 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:16.19 1:18.52 (35)
8 I  6 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 1:19.95 1:21.09 (41)
O  36 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 1:19.63 1:19.21 (37)
9 I  42 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:17.21 1:22.53 (43)
O  91 Cosmin Nedelea ROU  ROU 1:20.25 1:19.89 (39)
10 I  33 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 1:18.71 1:21.29 (42)
O  103 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 1:19.83 1:23.49 (47)
11 I  53 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:16.64 1:17.09 (34)
O  27 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 1:16.27 1:19.02 (36)
12 I  37 Nil Llop ESP  ESP 1:15.76 1:16.72 (31)
O  44 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 1:15.97 1:16.62 (30)
13 I  57 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 1:15.48 1:16.45 (27)
O  104 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:18.44 WDR (49)
14 I  87 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 1:13.59 1:15.44 (20)
O  40 Joonas Valge EST  EST 1:15.38 1:20.50 (40)
15 I  63 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 1:15.88 1:16.56 (29)
O  72 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 1:17.06 1:16.72 (32)
16 I  16 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 1:13.98 1:16.31 (24)
O  71 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 1:14.61 1:15.99 (22)
17 I  59 Enrico Salino ITA  ITA 1:13.61 DQ (48)
O  14 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:12.87 1:14.36 (11)
18 I  15 Uladzislau Zapoikin BLR  BLR 1:13.54 1:16.38 (25)
O  61 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.47 1:15.67 (21)
19 I  62 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.52 1:15.99 (23)
O  76 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:12.11 1:14.84 (15)
20 I  65 Daan Baks NED  NED 1:11.47 1:14.16 (10)
O  85 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:13.87 1:15.26 (19)
21 I  96 Stefan Nevmerzhitskii RUS  RUS 1:15.58 1:14.98 (16)
O  52 Max Reder GER  GER 1:12.00 1:13.03 (5)
22 I  56 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:12.14 1:12.56 (2)
O  97 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 1:11.65 1:13.69 (8)
23 I  66 Janno Botman NED  NED 1:11.58 1:14.77 (14)
O  3 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:12.14 1:13.73 (9)
24 I  58 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:13.09 1:12.55 (1)
O  94 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 1:12.48 1:13.61 (6)
25 I  89 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:12.04 1:13.67 (7)
O  100 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 1:12.70 1:12.98 (4)