International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men
Draw as of Jan 28 2018 2:11PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 20
1 I  16 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 1:54.73 1:57.99 (21)
O  69 Max Visscher NED  NED 1:58.08 (22)
2 I  8 Yahor Damaratski BLR  BLR 1:56.07 1:56.89 (19)
O  74 Tobias Fløiten NOR  NOR 2:00.30 (27)
3 I  29 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:56.83 (18)
O  50 Lukas Mann GER  GER 1:55.72 (14)
4 I  21 Hanyang Shen CHN  CHN 1:54.55 (9)
O  65 Daan Baks NED  NED 1:49.44 DNF (40)
5 I  31 Simon Bigler DEN  DEN 2:04.33 2:08.67 (37)
O  36 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 2:02.54 2:01.78 (29)
6 I  33 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 2:01.91 2:07.45 (36)
O  91 Cosmin Nedelea ROU  ROU 2:05.03 2:05.62 (34)
7 I  40 Joonas Valge EST  EST 2:00.19 2:06.90 (35)
O  103 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 2:01.29 2:10.73 (39)
8 I  55 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:56.75 2:03.18 (32)
O  6 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 2:00.62 2:03.25 (33)
9 I  57 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 1:56.04 2:01.92 (30)
O  27 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 1:56.33 2:01.63 (28)
10 I  63 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 1:57.48 1:58.38 (24)
O  53 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:56.13 1:58.84 (25)
11 I  61 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:55.98 2:02.83 (31)
O  44 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 1:55.88 1:59.15 (26)
12 I  87 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 1:55.12 1:55.38 (13)
O  90 Razvan Militaru ROU  ROU 2:10.50 (38)
13 I  72 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 1:54.29 1:56.08 (16)
O  14 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:51.60 1:54.27 (8)
14 I  71 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 1:52.31 1:53.90 (4)
O  62 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:53.99 1:56.40 (17)
15 I  58 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:53.88 1:55.83 (15)
O  89 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:53.00 1:58.10 (23)
16 I  66 Janno Botman NED  NED 1:53.81 1:54.81 (10)
O  88 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:52.96 1:54.91 (11)
17 I  94 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 1:52.60 1:54.11 (7)
O  3 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:51.42 1:54.00 (5)
18 I  98 Andrei Shabanov RUS  RUS 1:53.59 1:57.40 (20)
O  52 Max Reder GER  GER 1:50.35 1:54.01 (6)
19 I  47 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:50.37 1:53.69 (3)
O  20 Zhongyan Ning CHN  CHN 1:50.36 1:54.95 (12)
20 I  56 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:49.53 1:52.43 (1)
O  97 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 1:50.58 1:52.64 (2)