International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:25 11:02 3.5℃ -5.5℃ 70%
Result 500m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 58 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 36.74100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 36.74 - (26.6)
100
2 100 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 36.76100m - 10.16 - (10.1)
500m - 36.76 - (26.5)
0.02 80
3 67 Stef  Brandsen NED NED 36.92100m - 09.96 - (9.9)
500m - 36.92 - (26.9)
0.18 70
4 89 Damian  Zurek POL POL 37.03100m - 10.21 - (10.2)
500m - 37.03 - (26.8)
0.29 60
5 85 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 37.45100m - 10.18 - (10.1)
500m - 37.45 - (27.2)
0.71 50
6 94 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 37.47100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 37.47 - (27.0)
0.73 44
7 52 Max  Reder GER GER 37.48100m - 10.19 - (10.1)
500m - 37.48 - (27.2)
0.74 40
8 20 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 37.53100m - 10.60 - (10.5)
500m - 37.53 - (26.9)
0.79 36
9 56 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 37.55100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 37.55 - (27.0)
0.81 32
10 49 Ole  Jeske GER GER 37.56100m - 10.18 - (10.1)
500m - 37.56 - (27.3)
0.82 28
11 59 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA 37.61100m - 10.32 - (10.3)
500m - 37.61 - (27.2)
0.87 24
12 66 Janno  Botman NED NED 37.63100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 37.63 - (27.1)
0.89 20
13 61 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 37.79 (6) 100m - 10.22 - (10.2)
500m - 37.79 - (27.5)
1.05 18
14 68 Mika  van Essen NED NED 37.79 (7) 100m - 10.43 - (10.4)
500m - 37.79 - (27.3)
1.05 16
15 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 37.94100m - 10.52 - (10.5)
500m - 37.94 - (27.4)
1.20 14
16 13 Raman  Makhakhei BLR BLR 38.28100m - 10.57 - (10.5)
500m - 38.28 - (27.7)
1.54 12
17 21 Hanyang  Shen CHN CHN 38.29100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 38.29 - (27.4)
1.55 10
18 76 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR 38.32100m - 10.59 - (10.5)
500m - 38.32 - (27.7)
1.58 8
19 97 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 38.40100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 38.40 - (27.7)
1.66 6
20 63 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 38.48100m - 10.66 - (10.6)
500m - 38.48 - (27.8)
1.74 5
21 37 Nil  Llop ESP ESP 38.50100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.50 - (27.9)
1.76 4
22 15 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 38.66100m - 10.59 - (10.5)
500m - 38.66 - (28.0)
1.92 3
23 62 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 38.67100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 38.67 - (27.9)
1.93 2
24 83 Wiktor  Grzybek POL POL 38.74100m - 10.61 - (10.6)
500m - 38.74 - (28.1)
2.00 1
25 44 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 38.78100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.78 - (28.0)
2.04 0
26 53 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 38.99100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 38.99 - (28.1)
2.25 0
27 29 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 39.14100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 39.14 - (28.2)
2.40 0
28 16 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 39.17100m - 10.64 - (10.6)
500m - 39.17 - (28.5)
2.43 0
29 55 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 39.21100m - 10.78 - (10.7)
500m - 39.21 - (28.4)
2.47 0
30 71 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 39.23 (4) 100m - 11.00 - (11.0)
500m - 39.23 - (28.2)
2.49 0
31 40 Joonas  Valge EST EST 39.23 (8) 100m - 10.97 - (10.9)
500m - 39.23 - (28.2)
2.49 0
32 104 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 39.24100m - 10.80 - (10.8)
500m - 39.24 - (28.4)
2.50 0
33 25 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 39.41100m - 10.61 - (10.6)
500m - 39.41 - (28.7)
2.67 0
34 57 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 39.44100m - 11.11 - (11.1)
500m - 39.44 - (28.3)
2.70 0
35 64 Amarzaya  Bayarmagnai MGL MGL 39.99100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 39.99 - (28.9)
3.25 0
36 91 Cosmin  Nedelea ROU ROU 40.14100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 40.14 - (29.5)
3.40 0
37 72 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 40.25100m - 11.21 - (11.2)
500m - 40.25 - (29.0)
3.51 0
38 74 Tobias  Fløiten NOR NOR 40.26100m - 11.15 - (11.1)
500m - 40.26 - (29.1)
3.52 0
39 27 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 40.31100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 40.31 - (29.4)
3.57 0
40 42 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 40.34100m - 10.79 - (10.7)
500m - 40.34 - (29.5)
3.60 0
41 36 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 40.37100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 40.37 - (29.4)
3.63 0
42 35 Stephane  Barbera ESP ESP 40.65100m - 11.03 - (11.0)
500m - 40.65 - (29.6)
3.91 0
43 90 Razvan  Militaru ROU ROU 40.80100m - 11.12 - (11.1)
500m - 40.80 - (29.6)
4.06 0
44 33 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 41.14100m - 11.08 - (11.0)
500m - 41.14 - (30.0)
4.40 0
45 28 Vojtech  Hurdes CZE CZE 41.38100m - 11.11 - (11.1)
500m - 41.38 - (30.2)
4.64 0
46 30 Zdenek  Vašulka CZE CZE 41.68100m - 11.08 - (11.0)
500m - 41.68 - (30.5)
4.94 0
47 31 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN 41.70100m - 11.38 - (11.3)
500m - 41.70 - (30.3)
4.96 0