International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Giovanni  Talamini  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:17 10:53 3℃ -6℃ 29%
Result 1000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 58 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:12.55200m - 16.96 - (16.9)
600m - 43.59 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.55 - (28.9)
100
2 56 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:12.56200m - 17.48 - (17.4)
600m - 44.40 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:12.56 - (28.1)
0.01 80
3 20 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 1:12.89200m - 16.71 - (16.7)
600m - 44.03 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:12.89 - (28.8)
0.34 70
4 100 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 1:12.98200m - 17.08 - (17.0)
600m - 43.85 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.98 - (29.1)
0.43 60
5 52 Max  Reder GER GER 1:13.03200m - 17.13 - (17.1)
600m - 44.21 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.03 - (28.8)
0.48 50
6 94 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 1:13.61200m - 17.57 - (17.5)
600m - 44.65 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.61 - (28.9)
1.06 44
7 89 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:13.67200m - 17.31 - (17.3)
600m - 44.14 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.67 - (29.5)
1.12 40
8 97 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 1:13.69200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 45.49 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:13.68 - (28.1)
1.14 36
9 3 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:13.73200m - 17.42 - (17.4)
600m - 44.61 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.73 - (29.1)
1.18 32
10 65 Daan  Baks NED NED 1:14.16200m - 17.60 - (17.6)
600m - 45.06 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.16 - (29.0)
1.61 28
11 14 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:14.36200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 45.28 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.36 - (29.0)
1.81 24
12 67 Stef  Brandsen NED NED 1:14.39200m - 17.16 - (17.1)
600m - 43.83 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:14.39 - (30.5)
1.84 20
13 88 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 1:14.55200m - 17.56 - (17.5)
600m - 44.95 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.55 - (29.6)
2.00 18
14 66 Janno  Botman NED NED 1:14.77200m - 17.55 - (17.5)
600m - 44.76 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.77 - (30.0)
2.22 16
15 76 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR 1:14.84200m - 17.76 - (17.7)
600m - 45.11 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.84 - (29.7)
2.29 14
16 96 Stefan  Nevmerzhitskii RUS RUS 1:14.98 (0) 200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 45.44 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.98 - (29.5)
2.43 12
17 68 Mika  van Essen NED NED 1:14.98 (5) 200m - 17.37 - (17.3)
600m - 44.72 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.98 - (30.2)
2.43 10
18 21 Hanyang  Shen CHN CHN 1:15.02200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 46.20 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.02 - (28.8)
2.47 8
19 85 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:15.26200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 44.61 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.26 - (30.6)
2.71 6
20 87 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 1:15.44200m - 18.07 - (18.0)
600m - 45.68 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.44 - (29.7)
2.89 5
21 61 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:15.67200m - 17.38 - (17.3)
600m - 45.29 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.67 - (30.3)
3.12 4
22 71 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 1:15.99 (0) 200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 46.68 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.99 - (29.3)
3.44 3
23 62 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:15.99 (9) 200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 46.02 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.99 - (29.9)
3.44 2
24 16 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 1:16.31200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.58 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.31 - (29.7)
3.76 1
25 15 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 1:16.38200m - 17.86 - (17.8)
600m - 45.97 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.38 - (30.4)
3.83 0
26 29 Jakub  Kopriva CZE CZE 1:16.45 (4) 200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 45.89 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.45 - (30.5)
3.90 0
27 57 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 1:16.45 (5) 200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.48 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.45 - (29.9)
3.90 0
28 25 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 1:16.45 (8) 200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 46.57 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:16.45 - (29.8)
3.90 0
29 63 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 1:16.56200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.59 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.56 - (29.9)
4.01 0
30 44 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 1:16.62200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 46.80 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.62 - (29.8)
4.07 0
31 37 Nil  Llop ESP ESP 1:16.72 (1) 200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 46.40 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:16.72 - (30.3)
4.17 0
32 72 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 1:16.72 (5) 200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 46.98 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.72 - (29.7)
4.17 0
33 74 Tobias  Fløiten NOR NOR 1:16.94200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 46.46 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.94 - (30.4)
4.39 0
34 53 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:17.09200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 47.29 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.09 - (29.7)
4.54 0
35 55 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:18.52200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.47 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.52 - (31.0)
5.97 0
36 27 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 1:19.02200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.36 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.02 - (30.6)
6.47 0
37 36 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 1:19.21200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 47.89 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:19.21 - (31.3)
6.66 0
38 64 Amarzaya  Bayarmagnai MGL MGL 1:19.87200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 48.81 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:19.87 - (31.0)
7.32 0
39 91 Cosmin  Nedelea ROU ROU 1:19.89200m - 18.04 - (18.0)
600m - 47.22 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.89 - (32.6)
7.34 0
40 40 Joonas  Valge EST EST 1:20.50200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.29 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:20.50 - (33.1)
7.95 0
41 6 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 1:21.09200m - 19.34 - (19.3)
600m - 49.59 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.09 - (31.5)
8.54 0
42 33 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 1:21.29200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 49.22 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:21.29 - (32.0)
8.74 0
43 42 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 1:22.53200m - 17.71 - (17.7)
600m - 47.96 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.53 - (34.5)
9.98 0
44 30 Zdenek  Vašulka CZE CZE 1:22.63200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 49.52 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:22.63 - (33.1)
10.08 0
45 31 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN 1:22.76200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 49.50 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.76 - (33.2)
10.21 0
46 90 Razvan  Militaru ROU ROU 1:23.47200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 49.35 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:23.47 - (34.1)
10.92 0
47 103 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 1:23.49200m - 19.44 - (19.4)
600m - 50.44 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.49 - (33.0)
10.94 0
48 59 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA DQ200m - 17.38 - (17.3)
600m - 45.40 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.16 - (30.7)
0
49 104 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK WDR 0