International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Men
Draw as of Jan 27 2018 8:22PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 29
1 I  66 Cosmin Nedelea ROU  ROU 1:20.25 1:19.94 (50)
O  1 Ignaz Gschwentner AUT  AUT 1:17.42 1:17.42 (44)
2 I  15 Simon Bigler DEN  DEN 1:21.63 DQ (56)
O  33 Tamás Szögi HUN  HUN 1:19.59 1:19.59 (48)
3 I  31 Dániel Gyurmánczi HUN  HUN 1:19.67 1:20.39 (53)
O  72 Matej Filip SVK  SVK 1:19.83 1:18.95 (47)
4 I  3 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 1:19.95 1:19.95 (51)
O  17 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 1:19.63 1:20.81 (55)
5 I  73 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:18.44 1:15.70 (39)
O  18 Nil Llop ESP  ESP 1:15.76 1:15.76 (40)
6 I  35 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 1:15.48 1:15.48 (38)
O  24 Samuel Airey GBR  GBR 1:17.21 1:19.63 (49)
7 I  74 Erik Decker SWE  SWE 1:18.81 1:20.20 (52)
O  30 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:16.64 1:16.64 (42)
8 I  58 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 1:17.06 1:15.13 (35)
O  16 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 1:18.71 1:18.71 (46)
9 I  19 Joonas Valge EST  EST 1:15.38 1:15.38 (37)
O  20 Jaakko Hautamäki FIN  FIN 1:17.06 1:20.43 (54)
10 I  32 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:16.19 DQ (56)
O  68 Stefan Nevmerzhitskii RUS  RUS 1:15.58 1:12.29 (17)
11 I  46 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 1:15.88 1:15.08 (34)
O  37 Enrico Salino ITA  ITA 1:13.61 1:13.61 (27)
12 I  57 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 1:14.61 1:14.99 (33)
O  13 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 1:16.27 1:16.92 (43)
13 I  60 Pål Myhren Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:13.85 1:14.58 (32)
O  42 Kohki Takamisawa JPN  JPN 1:15.42 1:14.06 (31)
14 I  21 Joona Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:16.81 1:17.43 (45)
O  25 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 1:15.97 1:15.97 (41)
15 I  45 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.52 1:13.44 (23)
O  64 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:13.13 DQ (56)
16 I  62 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:13.87 1:12.75 (21)
O  34 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:12.14 1:12.14 (15)
17 I  44 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.47 1:13.59 (26)
O  53 Jort Boomhouwer NED  NED 1:13.36 1:13.69 (29)
18 I  36 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:13.09 1:11.92 (9)
O  8 Uladzislau Zapoikin BLR  BLR 1:13.54 1:13.54 (25)
19 I  9 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 1:13.98 1:13.98 (30)
O  63 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 1:13.59 1:15.34 (36)
20 I  67 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 1:12.48 1:11.92 (10)
O  7 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:12.87 1:13.66 (28)
21 I  29 Michael Roth GER  GER 1:12.01 1:12.01 (11)
O  59 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:12.11 1:13.47 (24)
22 I  26 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:12.07 1:12.07 (13)
O  2 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:12.14 1:12.14 (14)
23 I  4 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:13.00 1:13.11 (22)
O  27 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:12.36 1:12.37 (18)
24 I  71 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 1:12.70 1:11.90 (8)
O  22 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:11.58 1:11.58 (5)
25 I  47 Seon Kyo Jeong KOR  KOR 1:10.07 1:10.19 (1)
O  39 Torai Ishikawa JPN  JPN 1:11.17 1:11.17 (3)
26 I  65 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:12.04 1:11.75 (7)
O  51 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 1:10.66 1:11.33 (4)
27 I  52 Daan Baks NED  NED 1:11.47 1:12.69 (20)
O  69 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 1:11.65 1:12.19 (16)
28 I  28 Max Reder GER  GER 1:12.00 1:12.50 (19)
O  41 Shuta Matsuzu JPN  JPN 1:10.56 1:10.56 (2)
29 I  40 Rio Iwasa JPN  JPN 1:11.58 1:11.58 (6)
O  54 Janno Botman NED  NED 1:11.58 1:12.06 (12)