International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 3000m. Men Division A
Draw as of Nov 26 2017 3:13PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 18
1 I  33 Tamás Szögi HUN  HUN 4:21.75 4:16.51 (33)
O  17 Rafael Heredia ESP  ESP 4:21.09 4:27.02 (36)
2 I  32 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 4:20.33 4:18.98 (34)
O  46 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 4:15.15 4:14.95 (31)
3 I  64 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 4:11.81 4:01.22 (20)
O  3 Jarno Schellekens BEL  BEL 4:18.05 4:08.51 (27)
4 I  74 Erik Decker SWE  SWE 4:20.15 4:21.45 (35)
O  23 Mathieu Belloir FRA  FRA 4:23.04 4:03.51 (23)
5 I  45 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 4:07.95 4:05.98 (25)
O  13 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 4:09.35 4:15.01 (32)
6 I  16 Niclas Mastrup DEN  DEN 4:14.66 4:14.02 (30)
O  11 Zhongyan Ning CHN  CHN 4:02.18 4:00.84 (19)
7 I  35 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 4:02.61 4:10.27 (28)
O  7 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 4:03.72 4:04.86 (24)
8 I  30 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 4:08.96 4:06.35 (26)
O  63 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 4:05.28 4:01.59 (21)
9 I  12 Dongsheng Yang CHN  CHN 4:00.79 4:11.35 (29)
O  48 Dong Woo Kim KOR  KOR 3:59.68 3:57.35 (15)
10 I  58 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 3:57.46 3:52.13 (4)
O  49 Do Hyung Lee KOR  KOR 3:54.42 3:52.87 (8)
11 I  67 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 3:58.54 3:55.18 (12)
O  53 Jort Boomhouwer NED  NED 3:59.25 3:55.46 (13)
12 I  70 Andrei Shabanov RUS  RUS 3:56.76 3:53.85 (11)
O  5 Yahor Damaratski BLR  BLR 4:00.11 3:59.25 (18)
13 I  69 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 3:56.71 3:50.27 (3)
O  2 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 3:57.36 3:52.39 (7)
14 I  55 Bram Cohen NED  NED 3:55.24 3:55.72 (14)
O  42 Kohki Takamisawa JPN  JPN 3:56.34 4:01.81 (22)
15 I  56 Louis Hollaar NED  NED 3:54.34 3:53.00 (9)
O  26 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 3:55.29 3:53.37 (10)
16 I  57 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 3:55.56 3:52.18 (5)
O  38 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 3:52.34 3:52.32 (6)
17 I  10 Zhibo Cui CHN  CHN 3:52.52 3:57.40 (16)
O  43 Taishi Yamamoto JPN  JPN 3:52.41 3:57.50 (17)
18 I  50 Hae Young Lee KOR  KOR 3:51.94 3:49.22 (1)
O  34 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 3:55.91 3:49.53 (2)