International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1000m. Ladies
Draw as of Jan 27 2018 8:22PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  132 Margarita Artemyeva KAZ  KAZ 1:27.52 1:27.52 (36)
O  155 Roxana Manolache ROU  ROU 1:28.12 1:28.12 (38)
2 I  116 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 1:27.87 1:27.87 (37)
O  163 Séverine Biermann SUI  SUI 1:29.03 1:29.03 (41)
3 I  118 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 1:27.88 1:29.91 (43)
O  125 Laura Peveri ITA  ITA 1:22.97 1:22.97 (25)
4 I  121 Lilla Malinovszky HUN  HUN 1:26.24 1:26.24 (33)
O  156 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 1:27.10 1:27.47 (35)
5 I  119 Sini Siro FIN  FIN 1:25.99 1:28.57 (39)
O  115 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 1:26.12 1:26.12 (31)
6 I  117 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 1:28.03 1:29.10 (42)
O  122 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 1:26.22 1:26.42 (34)
7 I  165 Noemi Zurbuchen SUI  SUI 1:27.42 1:28.92 (40)
O  134 Xeniya Yakovleva KAZ  KAZ 1:24.89 1:26.22 (32)
8 I  150 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 1:22.17 1:22.17 (22)
O  124 Federica Maffei ITA  ITA 1:24.78 DQ (44)
9 I  147 Kaja Gajewska POL  POL 1:23.36 1:23.36 (26)
O  105 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 1:24.26 1:25.12 (30)
10 I  104 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 1:21.60 1:21.60 (19)
O  145 Ane By Farstad NOR  NOR 1:21.39 1:21.39 (17)
11 I  164 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 1:22.57 1:22.57 (24)
O  102 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 1:21.76 1:21.76 (20)
12 I  149 Joanna Hajduk POL  POL 1:23.38 1:24.97 (29)
O  133 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 1:22.19 1:23.86 (27)
13 I  126 Kurumi Inagawa JPN  JPN 1:20.39 1:20.48 (12)
O  159 Anastasia Korkina RUS  RUS 1:20.19 1:20.19 (8)
14 I  127 Rin Kosaka JPN  JPN 1:21.13 1:21.13 (16)
O  146 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 1:20.11 1:22.24 (23)
15 I  148 Karolina Gasecka POL  POL 1:20.11 1:23.93 (28)
O  157 Elizaveta Agafoshina RUS  RUS 1:21.44 1:21.77 (21)
16 I  128 Moe Kumagai JPN  JPN 1:20.83 1:20.83 (14)
O  161 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 1:19.46 1:19.46 (6)
17 I  129 Towako Nagasaki JPN  JPN 1:20.29 1:20.29 (9)
O  158 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 1:19.81 1:19.81 (7)
18 I  109 Huawei Li CHN  CHN 1:17.38 1:20.88 (15)
O  142 Elisa Dul NED  NED 1:18.20 1:18.59 (3)
19 I  140 Femke Beuling NED  NED 1:18.44 1:19.31 (5)
O  110 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 1:15.14 1:20.30 (10)
20 I  111 Sining Yang CHN  CHN 1:19.24 1:21.43 (18)
O  137 Min Jo Kim KOR  KOR 1:18.30 1:20.45 (11)
21 I  120 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 1:18.99 1:18.99 (4)
O  141 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:16.97 1:17.19 (2)
22 I  136 Min Ji Kim KOR  KOR 1:18.40 1:20.56 (13)
O  144 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 1:17.02 1:17.02 (1)