International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Ladies Division A
Draw as of Nov 26 2017 3:13PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 22
1 I  116 Tuuli Vaher EST  EST 2:18.22 2:17.98 (37)
O  0    
2 I  113 Sandra Šimková CZE  CZE 2:19.88 2:22.63 (41)
O  118 Paju Kilpeläinen FIN  FIN 2:18.22 2:27.29 (42)
3 I  106 Karyna Shypulia BLR  BLR 2:13.77 2:14.90 (32)
O  165 Noemi Zurbuchen SUI  SUI 2:14.35 2:21.62 (40)
4 I  114 Ainoa Carreño ESP  ESP 2:17.77 2:15.19 (34)
O  156 Noemi Siko ROU  ROU 2:14.19 2:12.05 (29)
5 I  121 Lilla Malinovszky HUN  HUN 2:15.07 2:11.99 (28)
O  115 Kristiine Kalev EST  EST 2:14.90 2:15.01 (33)
6 I  163 Séverine Biermann SUI  SUI 2:17.47 2:18.86 (39)
O  119 Sini Siro FIN  FIN 2:17.51 2:18.30 (38)
7 I  123 Tara Donoghue IRL  IRL 2:14.43 2:15.81 (35)
O  122 Alexandra Nagy HUN  HUN 2:16.88 2:14.67 (31)
8 I  164 Jasmin Güntert SUI  SUI 2:11.28 2:09.50 (23)
O  134 Xeniya Yakovleva KAZ  KAZ 2:08.13 2:13.38 (30)
9 I  151 Olga Kaczmarek POL  POL 2:12.24 2:08.13 (22)
O  124 Federica Maffei ITA  ITA 2:08.03 2:06.08 (16)
10 I  101 Viola Feichtner AUT  AUT 2:06.83 2:10.47 (26)
O  117 Anni Käsnänen FIN  FIN 2:13.11 2:16.57 (36)
11 I  145 Ane By Farstad NOR  NOR 2:10.55 2:07.70 (21)
O  104 Hanna Nifantava BLR  BLR 2:09.15 2:10.11 (25)
12 I  133 Nadezhda Sidelnik KAZ  KAZ 2:07.59 2:07.48 (20)
O  105 Polina Polukarova BLR  BLR 2:09.05 2:10.55 (27)
13 I  150 Natalia Jabrzyk POL  POL 2:06.69 2:09.82 (24)
O  120 Lea-Sophie Scholz GER  GER 2:03.59 2:04.25 (10)
14 I  160 Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS  RUS 2:04.41 2:03.48 (5)
O  112 Xueqing Zhao CHN  CHN 2:04.63 2:03.83 (9)
15 I  102 Viktoria Schinnerl AUT  AUT 2:06.31 2:05.36 (15)
O  130 Lemi Williamson JPN  JPN 2:05.32 2:05.01 (14)
16 I  161 Irina Kuznetsova RUS  RUS 2:05.47 2:03.78 (8)
O  148 Karolina Gasecka POL  POL 2:05.46 2:04.75 (13)
17 I  135 Eun Gyul Hong KOR  KOR 2:06.67 2:07.40 (19)
O  127 Rin Kosaka JPN  JPN 2:04.22 2:02.96 (4)
18 I  131 Yuna Yoshimura JPN  JPN 2:03.53 2:03.66 (6)
O  141 Joy Beune NED  NED 1:57.95 DNF (43)
19 I  146 Ragne Wiklund NOR  NOR 2:03.22 2:03.66 (7)
O  110 Nan Sun CHN  CHN 1:57.75 2:06.34 (18)
20 I  144 Jutta Leerdam NED  NED 2:00.37 1:58.21 (1)
O  139 Jung Min Yoon KOR  KOR 2:02.10 2:04.49 (12)
21 I  142 Elisa Dul NED  NED 2:00.68 2:00.00 (2)
O  158 Karina Akhmetova RUS  RUS 2:03.27 2:01.92 (3)
22 I  108 Weiping Gan CHN  CHN 2:02.28 2:06.21 (17)
O  138 Chae Lin Um KOR  KOR 2:01.05 2:04.45 (11)