International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hubert  KAMML  (GER)
Starter: Julia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:05 11:46 11.8℃ -7.5℃ 54%
Result 500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 39 Torai  Ishikawa JPN JPN 35.48100m - 09.92 - (9.9)
500m - 35.48 - (25.5)
100
2 71 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 35.56100m - 09.89 - (9.8)
500m - 35.56 - (25.6)
0.08 80
3 22 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 35.71100m - 10.00 - (10.0)
500m - 35.71 - (25.7)
0.23 70
4 41 Shuta  Matsuzu JPN JPN 35.79100m - 10.09 - (10.0)
500m - 35.80 - (25.7)
0.32 60
5 36 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 35.91100m - 09.96 - (9.9)
500m - 35.91 - (25.9)
0.43 50
6 47 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 36.06100m - 10.04 - (10.0)
500m - 36.06 - (26.0)
0.58 44
7 51 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 36.20100m - 10.01 - (10.0)
500m - 36.20 - (26.1)
0.72 40
8 40 Rio  Iwasa JPN JPN 36.22100m - 10.08 - (10.0)
500m - 36.23 - (26.1)
0.75 36
9 65 Damian  Zurek POL POL 36.36100m - 10.07 - (10.0)
500m - 36.36 - (26.2)
0.88 32
10 54 Janno  Botman NED NED 36.42100m - 10.32 - (10.3)
500m - 36.42 - (26.1)
0.94 28
11 62 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 36.60100m - 10.16 - (10.1)
500m - 36.60 - (26.4)
1.12 24
12 11 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 36.78100m - 10.27 - (10.2)
500m - 36.78 - (26.5)
1.30 20
13 27 Ole  Jeske GER GER 36.88100m - 10.19 - (10.1)
500m - 36.88 - (26.6)
1.40 18
14 29 Michael  Roth GER GER 36.90100m - 10.36 - (10.3)
500m - 36.90 - (26.5)
1.42 16
15 67 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 36.95100m - 10.30 - (10.3)
500m - 36.95 - (26.6)
1.47 14
16 28 Max  Reder GER GER 36.97100m - 10.15 - (10.1)
500m - 36.97 - (26.8)
1.49 12
17 37 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA 37.01100m - 10.32 - (10.3)
500m - 37.01 - (26.6)
1.53 10
18 34 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 37.09100m - 10.64 - (10.6)
500m - 37.09 - (26.4)
1.61 8
19 52 Daan  Baks NED NED 37.12100m - 10.37 - (10.3)
500m - 37.12 - (26.7)
1.64 6
20 12 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 37.18100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.18 - (26.8)
1.70 5
21 45 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 37.24100m - 10.42 - (10.4)
500m - 37.24 - (26.8)
1.76 4
22 59 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR 37.27100m - 10.49 - (10.4)
500m - 37.27 - (26.7)
1.79 3
23 44 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 37.29100m - 10.35 - (10.3)
500m - 37.29 - (26.9)
1.81 2
24 8 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 37.45100m - 10.44 - (10.4)
500m - 37.45 - (27.0)
1.97 1
25 64 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 37.46100m - 10.49 - (10.4)
500m - 37.46 - (26.9)
1.98 0
26 10 Zhibo  Cui CHN CHN 37.52100m - 10.59 - (10.5)
500m - 37.52 - (26.9)
2.04 0
27 4 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 37.56100m - 10.50 - (10.5)
500m - 37.56 - (27.0)
2.08 0
28 9 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 37.64100m - 10.61 - (10.6)
500m - 37.64 - (27.0)
2.16 0
29 60 Pål Myhren  Kristensen NOR NOR 37.79100m - 10.43 - (10.4)
500m - 37.79 - (27.3)
2.31 0
30 61 Wiktor  Grzybek POL POL 37.83100m - 10.31 - (10.3)
500m - 37.83 - (27.5)
2.35 0
31 2 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 37.93100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 37.93 - (27.2)
2.45 0
32 6 Raman  Makhakhei BLR BLR 38.00 (1) 100m - 10.69 - (10.6)
500m - 38.00 - (27.3)
2.52 0
33 18 Nil  Llop ESP ESP 38.00 (8) 100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 38.00 - (27.6)
2.52 0
34 50 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 38.08100m - 10.56 - (10.5)
500m - 38.08 - (27.5)
2.60 0
35 46 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 38.14100m - 10.53 - (10.5)
500m - 38.14 - (27.6)
2.66 0
36 55 Bram  Cohen NED NED 38.16100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 38.16 - (27.5)
2.68 0
37 73 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 38.19100m - 10.65 - (10.6)
500m - 38.19 - (27.5)
2.71 0
38 25 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 38.25100m - 10.49 - (10.4)
500m - 38.25 - (27.7)
2.77 0
39 19 Joonas  Valge EST EST 38.33100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 38.33 - (27.5)
2.85 0
40 30 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 38.53100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.53 - (27.8)
3.05 0
41 20 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN FIN 38.59100m - 10.39 - (10.3)
500m - 38.59 - (28.2)
3.11 0
42 21 Joona  Suomalainen FIN FIN 38.64100m - 10.36 - (10.3)
500m - 38.64 - (28.2)
3.16 0
43 1 Ignaz  Gschwentner AUT AUT 38.90100m - 10.66 - (10.6)
500m - 38.90 - (28.2)
3.42 0
44 32 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 39.11100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 39.11 - (28.0)
3.63 0
45 13 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 39.42100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 39.42 - (28.6)
3.94 0
46 24 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 39.44100m - 10.76 - (10.7)
500m - 39.44 - (28.6)
3.96 0
47 31 Dániel  Gyurmánczi HUN HUN 39.51100m - 11.00 - (11.0)
500m - 39.51 - (28.5)
4.03 0
48 66 Nedelea  Cosmin ROU ROU 40.03100m - 10.76 - (10.7)
500m - 40.03 - (29.2)
4.55 0
49 16 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 40.08100m - 10.86 - (10.8)
500m - 40.08 - (29.2)
4.60 0
50 17 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 40.18100m - 10.96 - (10.9)
500m - 40.18 - (29.2)
4.70 0
51 74 Erik  Decker SWE SWE 40.28100m - 11.09 - (11.0)
500m - 40.28 - (29.1)
4.80 0
52 14 Zdenek  Vašulka CZE CZE 40.60100m - 10.90 - (10.9)
500m - 40.60 - (29.6)
5.12 0
53 33 Tamás  Szögi HUN HUN 40.68100m - 11.17 - (11.1)
500m - 40.68 - (29.5)
5.20 0
54 15 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN 40.79100m - 11.27 - (11.2)
500m - 40.80 - (29.5)
5.32 0