International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hubert  KAMML  (GER)
Starter: Julia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:22 11:02 11.5℃ -7.2℃ 45%
Result 1000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 47 Seon Kyo  Jeong KOR KOR 1:10.19200m - 16.97 - (16.9)
600m - 42.83 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.19 - (27.3)
100
2 41 Shuta  Matsuzu JPN JPN 1:10.56200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.21 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.56 - (27.3)
0.37 80
3 39 Torai  Ishikawa JPN JPN 1:11.17200m - 16.57 - (16.5)
600m - 42.25 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:11.17 - (28.9)
0.98 70
4 51 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 1:11.33200m - 16.90 - (16.8)
600m - 42.94 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.33 - (28.3)
1.14 60
5 22 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:11.58 (2) 200m - 17.19 - (17.1)
600m - 43.43 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.58 - (28.1)
1.39 50
6 40 Rio  Iwasa JPN JPN 1:11.58 (6) 200m - 17.05 - (17.0)
600m - 43.36 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.58 - (28.2)
1.39 44
7 65 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:11.75200m - 17.01 - (17.0)
600m - 43.25 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.75 - (28.5)
1.56 40
8 71 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 1:11.90200m - 16.92 - (16.9)
600m - 43.52 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:11.90 - (28.3)
1.71 36
9 36 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:11.92 (0) 200m - 17.10 - (17.1)
600m - 43.60 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.92 - (28.3)
1.73 32
10 67 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 1:11.92 (2) 200m - 17.38 - (17.3)
600m - 43.93 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.92 - (27.9)
1.73 28
11 29 Michael  Roth GER GER 1:12.01200m - 17.34 - (17.3)
600m - 43.80 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.01 - (28.2)
1.82 24
12 54 Janno  Botman NED NED 1:12.06200m - 17.16 - (17.1)
600m - 43.18 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:12.06 - (28.8)
1.87 20
13 26 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:12.07200m - 17.39 - (17.3)
600m - 43.97 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.07 - (28.0)
1.88 18
14 2 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:12.14 (6) 200m - 17.49 - (17.4)
600m - 44.11 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.14 - (28.0)
1.95 16
15 34 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:12.14 (7) 200m - 17.60 - (17.6)
600m - 43.96 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.14 - (28.1)
1.95 14
16 69 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 1:12.19200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 44.55 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.19 - (27.6)
2.00 12
17 68 Stefan  Nevmerzhitskii RUS RUS 1:12.29200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 44.35 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.29 - (27.9)
2.10 10
18 27 Ole  Jeske GER GER 1:12.37200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.59 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.37 - (28.7)
2.18 8
19 28 Max  Reder GER GER 1:12.50200m - 17.32 - (17.3)
600m - 44.23 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:12.50 - (28.2)
2.31 6
20 52 Daan  Baks NED NED 1:12.69200m - 17.40 - (17.3)
600m - 44.45 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:12.69 - (28.2)
2.50 5
21 62 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:12.75200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.93 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.75 - (28.8)
2.56 4
22 4 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR 1:13.11200m - 17.76 - (17.7)
600m - 44.68 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.11 - (28.4)
2.92 3
23 45 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:13.44200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 44.63 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.44 - (28.8)
3.25 2
24 59 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR 1:13.47200m - 17.57 - (17.5)
600m - 44.36 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.47 - (29.1)
3.28 1
25 8 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 1:13.54200m - 17.49 - (17.4)
600m - 44.56 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.54 - (28.9)
3.35 0
26 44 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:13.59200m - 17.31 - (17.3)
600m - 44.37 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.60 - (29.2)
3.41 0
27 37 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA 1:13.61200m - 17.21 - (17.2)
600m - 44.08 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.61 - (29.5)
3.42 0
28 7 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:13.66200m - 17.72 - (17.7)
600m - 44.81 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.66 - (28.8)
3.47 0
29 53 Jort  Boomhouwer NED NED 1:13.69200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 44.78 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.69 - (28.9)
3.50 0
30 9 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 1:13.98200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.43 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:13.98 - (28.5)
3.79 0
31 42 Kohki  Takamisawa JPN JPN 1:14.06200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 45.42 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.07 - (28.6)
3.88 0
32 60 Pål Myhren  Kristensen NOR NOR 1:14.58200m - 17.58 - (17.5)
600m - 45.18 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.58 - (29.3)
4.39 0
33 57 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 1:14.99200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.31 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:14.99 - (28.6)
4.80 0
34 46 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 1:15.08200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 45.69 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.08 - (29.3)
4.89 0
35 58 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 1:15.13200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 46.35 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.13 - (28.7)
4.94 0
36 63 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 1:15.34200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 45.45 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:15.34 - (29.8)
5.15 0
37 19 Joonas  Valge EST EST 1:15.38200m - 18.20 - (18.1)
600m - 45.52 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.38 - (29.8)
5.19 0
38 35 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 1:15.48200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.08 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.48 - (29.4)
5.29 0
39 73 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 1:15.70200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 45.85 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.71 - (29.8)
5.52 0
40 18 Nil  Llop ESP ESP 1:15.76200m - 17.76 - (17.7)
600m - 45.70 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.76 - (30.0)
5.57 0
41 25 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 1:15.97200m - 18.40 - (18.3)
600m - 46.63 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:15.97 - (29.3)
5.78 0
42 30 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:16.64200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.49 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.64 - (30.1)
6.45 0
43 13 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 1:16.92200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.04 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:16.92 - (29.8)
6.73 0
44 1 Ignaz  Gschwentner AUT AUT 1:17.42200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 46.58 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.42 - (30.8)
7.23 0
45 21 Joona  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:17.43200m - 17.83 - (17.8)
600m - 46.33 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.43 - (31.1)
7.24 0
46 16 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 1:18.71200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 47.74 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.71 - (30.9)
8.52 0
47 72 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 1:18.95200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.87 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.95 - (31.0)
8.76 0
48 33 Tamás  Szögi HUN HUN 1:19.59200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 48.26 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (31.3)
9.40 0
49 24 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR 1:19.63200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.15 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.63 - (32.4)
9.44 0
50 66 Nedelea  Cosmin ROU ROU 1:19.94200m - 18.17 - (18.1)
600m - 47.47 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.94 - (32.4)
9.75 0
51 3 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 1:19.95200m - 19.39 - (19.3)
600m - 49.34 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.96 - (30.6)
9.77 0
52 74 Erik  Decker SWE SWE 1:20.20200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 48.19 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.20 - (32.0)
10.01 0
53 31 Dániel  Gyurmánczi HUN HUN 1:20.39200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 48.57 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.39 - (31.8)
10.20 0
54 20 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN FIN 1:20.43200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.74 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:20.43 - (33.6)
10.24 0
55 17 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 1:20.81200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 48.66 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.81 - (32.1)
10.62 0
56 15 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN DQ 0
56 32 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN DQ200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.71 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.54 - (29.8)
0
56 64 Jan  Swiatek POL POL DQ200m - 17.59 - (17.5)
600m - 44.52 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.88 - (29.3)
0