International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hubert  KAMML  (GER)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:02 14:43 11.7℃ -7.5℃ 53%
Result 1500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 50 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 1:48.92300m - 25.01 - (25.0)
700m - 53.00 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:20.81 - (27.8)
1500m - 1:48.92 - (28.1)
100
2 49 Do Hyung  Lee KOR KOR 1:49.45300m - 24.98 - (24.9)
700m - 52.12 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.25 - (28.1)
1500m - 1:49.45 - (29.1)
0.53 80
3 34 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 1:49.53300m - 24.73 - (24.7)
700m - 51.88 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.26 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:49.53 - (29.2)
0.61 70
4 38 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 1:50.03300m - 24.35 - (24.3)
700m - 51.94 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:20.58 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:50.03 - (29.4)
1.11 60
5 22 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 1:50.36300m - 24.43 - (24.4)
700m - 51.50 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.78 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:50.36 - (30.5)
1.44 50
6 69 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 1:50.37 (3) 300m - 25.19 - (25.1)
700m - 52.22 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:20.47 - (28.2)
1500m - 1:50.37 - (29.9)
1.45 44
7 26 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 1:50.37 (8) 300m - 24.64 - (24.6)
700m - 52.07 - (27.4)
1100m - 1:20.27 - (28.1)
1500m - 1:50.37 - (30.1)
1.45 40
8 10 Zhibo  Cui CHN CHN 1:50.38 (8) 300m - 24.83 - (24.8)
700m - 52.38 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:21.16 - (28.7)
1500m - 1:50.38 - (29.2)
1.46 36
9 11 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 1:50.38 (9) 300m - 24.32 - (24.3)
700m - 51.33 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.65 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:50.38 - (30.7)
1.46 32
10 70 Andrei  Shabanov RUS RUS 1:50.77300m - 25.19 - (25.1)
700m - 52.49 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:21.03 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.77 - (29.7)
1.85 28
11 67 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 1:50.85300m - 24.90 - (24.8)
700m - 52.14 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.66 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.85 - (30.1)
1.93 24
12 28 Max  Reder GER GER 1:51.22300m - 24.21 - (24.2)
700m - 51.67 - (27.4)
1100m - 1:20.68 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:51.22 - (30.5)
2.30 20
13 2 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 1:51.42300m - 25.20 - (25.1)
700m - 52.34 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.88 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:51.42 - (30.5)
2.50 18
14 43 Taishi  Yamamoto JPN JPN 1:51.50300m - 25.07 - (25.0)
700m - 53.11 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.00 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:51.50 - (29.5)
2.58 16
15 54 Janno  Botman NED NED 1:51.65300m - 24.35 - (24.3)
700m - 51.24 - (26.8)
1100m - 1:20.23 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:51.65 - (31.4)
2.73 14
16 64 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 1:51.71300m - 24.88 - (24.8)
700m - 52.48 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:21.53 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:51.71 - (30.1)
2.79 12
17 36 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 1:51.80300m - 24.30 - (24.3)
700m - 51.52 - (27.2)
1100m - 1:20.53 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:51.80 - (31.2)
2.88 10
18 48 Dong Woo  Kim KOR KOR 1:51.99300m - 25.39 - (25.3)
700m - 53.23 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.28 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:51.99 - (29.7)
3.07 8
19 65 Damian  Zurek POL POL 1:52.11300m - 25.44 - (25.4)
700m - 53.63 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.13 - (28.4)
1500m - 1:52.11 - (29.9)
3.19 6
20 57 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 1:52.39300m - 25.74 - (25.7)
700m - 53.61 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.68 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:52.37 - (29.6)
3.47 5
21 27 Ole  Jeske GER GER 1:52.52300m - 24.56 - (24.5)
700m - 52.49 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:21.75 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:52.52 - (30.7)
3.60 4
22 53 Jort  Boomhouwer NED NED 1:52.70300m - 24.76 - (24.7)
700m - 52.10 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:21.14 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:52.70 - (31.5)
3.78 3
23 58 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 1:52.86300m - 26.03 - (26.0)
700m - 54.12 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.97 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:52.86 - (29.8)
3.94 2
24 42 Kohki  Takamisawa JPN JPN 1:53.00300m - 25.11 - (25.1)
700m - 52.74 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:22.03 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:53.00 - (30.9)
4.08 1
25 45 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 1:53.21300m - 25.22 - (25.2)
700m - 53.80 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:22.94 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.21 - (30.2)
4.29 0
26 7 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:53.46300m - 24.94 - (24.9)
700m - 52.70 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.06 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:53.46 - (31.3)
4.54 0
27 63 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 1:54.07300m - 25.22 - (25.2)
700m - 53.00 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.39 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:54.07 - (31.6)
5.15 0
28 8 Uladzislau  Zapoikin BLR BLR 1:54.96300m - 25.14 - (25.1)
700m - 53.76 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:23.80 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:54.96 - (31.1)
6.04 0
29 12 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 1:54.98300m - 24.61 - (24.6)
700m - 52.54 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.65 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:54.98 - (32.3)
6.06 0
30 44 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 1:55.08300m - 24.58 - (24.5)
700m - 53.00 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.25 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:55.08 - (31.8)
6.16 0
31 25 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 1:55.88300m - 25.07 - (25.0)
700m - 53.95 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.29 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:55.88 - (31.5)
6.96 0
32 46 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 1:56.53300m - 25.93 - (25.9)
700m - 56.01 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:25.86 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.53 - (30.6)
7.61 0
33 30 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 1:56.63300m - 25.51 - (25.5)
700m - 54.13 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.76 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:56.63 - (31.8)
7.71 0
34 35 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 1:57.03300m - 25.69 - (25.6)
700m - 54.00 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:24.27 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.03 - (32.7)
8.11 0
35 13 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 1:57.77300m - 25.80 - (25.8)
700m - 54.88 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.68 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:57.77 - (32.0)
8.85 0
36 23 Mathieu  Belloir FRA FRA 1:58.15300m - 26.54 - (26.5)
700m - 55.63 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.42 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.15 - (31.7)
9.23 0
37 32 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 1:58.16300m - 26.24 - (26.2)
700m - 55.20 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.80 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.16 - (32.3)
9.24 0
38 20 Jaakko  Hautamäki FIN FIN 1:58.64300m - 25.48 - (25.4)
700m - 54.84 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.09 - (31.2)
1500m - 1:58.64 - (32.5)
9.72 0
39 3 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 2:00.62300m - 27.01 - (27.0)
700m - 57.00 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.18 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.62 - (32.4)
11.70 0
40 33 Tamás  Szögi HUN HUN 2:00.89300m - 26.40 - (26.3)
700m - 56.07 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.66 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.89 - (33.2)
11.97 0
41 19 Joonas  Valge EST EST 2:01.01300m - 25.65 - (25.6)
700m - 55.95 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:27.75 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.01 - (33.2)
12.09 0
42 72 Matej  Filip SVK SVK 2:01.15300m - 26.19 - (26.1)
700m - 56.31 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.31 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:01.15 - (32.8)
12.23 0
43 16 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 2:01.91300m - 26.53 - (26.5)
700m - 56.86 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.76 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:01.91 - (33.1)
12.99 0
44 21 Joona  Suomalainen FIN FIN 2:03.01300m - 25.69 - (25.6)
700m - 55.86 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.22 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.01 - (34.7)
14.09 0
45 66 Nedelea  Cosmin ROU ROU 2:04.16300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 58.00 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:30.81 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:04.16 - (33.3)
15.24 0
46 15 Simon  Bigler DEN DEN 2:04.33300m - 27.23 - (27.2)
700m - 58.75 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:31.11 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.32 - (33.2)
15.41 0
47 17 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 2:04.93300m - 26.98 - (26.9)
700m - 58.50 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:30.97 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.93 - (33.9)
16.01 0
48 74 Erik  Decker SWE SWE 2:06.39300m - 27.03 - (27.0)
700m - 58.30 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.57 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:06.39 - (34.8)
17.47 0
49 59 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR DNF300m - 24.71 - (24.7)
700m - 52.37 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:37.43 - (45.0)
0
50 9 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR DQ300m - 24.82 - (24.8)
700m - 52.58 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:22.31 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:54.11 - (31.7)
0
51 24 Samuel  Airey GBR GBR WDR 0
51 52 Daan  Baks NED NED WDR 0