International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hubert  KAMML  (GER)
Starter: Julia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:45 14:32 11.9℃ -7.5℃ 45%
Result 3000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 50 Hae Young  Lee KOR KOR 3:49.22200m - 19.30 - (19.3)
600m - 49.17 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:18.72 - (29.5)
1400m - 1:48.47 - (29.7)
1800m - 2:18.55 - (30.0)
2200m - 2:48.76 - (30.2)
2600m - 3:18.82 - (30.0)
3000m - 3:49.22 - (30.3)
100
2 34 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 3:49.53200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 47.92 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:16.67 - (28.7)
1400m - 1:45.85 - (29.1)
1800m - 2:15.86 - (30.0)
2200m - 2:46.59 - (30.7)
2600m - 3:18.00 - (31.4)
3000m - 3:49.53 - (31.5)
0.31 80
3 69 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS 3:50.27200m - 19.23 - (19.2)
600m - 48.67 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:18.00 - (29.3)
1400m - 1:47.50 - (29.5)
1800m - 2:17.33 - (29.8)
2200m - 2:47.47 - (30.1)
2600m - 3:18.44 - (30.9)
3000m - 3:50.27 - (31.8)
1.05 70
4 58 Thomas Lande  Eriksen NOR NOR 3:52.13200m - 19.58 - (19.5)
600m - 49.36 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:19.07 - (29.7)
1400m - 1:49.07 - (30.0)
1800m - 2:19.49 - (30.4)
2200m - 2:49.97 - (30.4)
2600m - 3:21.02 - (31.0)
3000m - 3:52.13 - (31.1)
2.91 60
5 57 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 3:52.18200m - 19.41 - (19.4)
600m - 48.98 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:18.20 - (29.2)
1400m - 1:47.91 - (29.7)
1800m - 2:18.11 - (30.2)
2200m - 2:49.12 - (31.0)
2600m - 3:20.50 - (31.3)
3000m - 3:52.18 - (31.6)
2.96 50
6 38 Riki  Hayashi JPN JPN 3:52.32200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.76 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:17.07 - (29.3)
1400m - 1:47.14 - (30.0)
1800m - 2:18.21 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:49.33 - (31.1)
2600m - 3:20.88 - (31.5)
3000m - 3:52.32 - (31.4)
3.10 44
7 2 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 3:52.39200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 48.87 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:18.43 - (29.5)
1400m - 1:48.49 - (30.0)
1800m - 2:18.70 - (30.2)
2200m - 2:49.59 - (30.8)
2600m - 3:20.58 - (30.9)
3000m - 3:52.39 - (31.8)
3.17 40
8 49 Do Hyung  Lee KOR KOR 3:52.87200m - 19.75 - (19.7)
600m - 50.01 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:20.54 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:51.39 - (30.8)
1800m - 2:22.27 - (30.8)
2200m - 2:52.88 - (30.6)
2600m - 3:23.08 - (30.2)
3000m - 3:52.87 - (29.7)
3.65 36
9 56 Louis  Hollaar NED NED 3:53.00200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 48.02 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:17.97 - (29.9)
1400m - 1:47.91 - (29.9)
1800m - 2:18.43 - (30.5)
2200m - 2:49.31 - (30.8)
2600m - 3:21.00 - (31.6)
3000m - 3:53.00 - (32.0)
3.78 32
10 26 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 3:53.37200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 49.09 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.61 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:49.99 - (30.3)
1800m - 2:20.68 - (30.6)
2200m - 2:51.14 - (30.4)
2600m - 3:21.80 - (30.6)
3000m - 3:53.37 - (31.8)
4.15 28
11 70 Andrei  Shabanov RUS RUS 3:53.85200m - 18.85 - (18.8)
600m - 47.85 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:17.56 - (29.7)
1400m - 1:47.92 - (30.3)
1800m - 2:18.38 - (30.4)
2200m - 2:49.80 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:21.94 - (32.1)
3000m - 3:53.85 - (31.9)
4.63 24
12 67 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 3:55.18200m - 19.27 - (19.2)
600m - 49.64 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:20.18 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:50.43 - (30.2)
1800m - 2:21.10 - (30.6)
2200m - 2:52.33 - (31.2)
2600m - 3:23.85 - (31.5)
3000m - 3:55.18 - (31.3)
5.96 20
13 53 Jort  Boomhouwer NED NED 3:55.46200m - 19.30 - (19.3)
600m - 49.41 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:19.74 - (30.3)
1400m - 1:49.63 - (29.8)
1800m - 2:20.09 - (30.4)
2200m - 2:51.25 - (31.1)
2600m - 3:23.12 - (31.8)
3000m - 3:55.46 - (32.3)
6.24 18
14 55 Bram  Cohen NED NED 3:55.72200m - 19.41 - (19.4)
600m - 49.50 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:19.66 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:50.01 - (30.3)
1800m - 2:20.84 - (30.8)
2200m - 2:52.13 - (31.2)
2600m - 3:23.57 - (31.4)
3000m - 3:55.72 - (32.1)
6.50 16
15 48 Dong Woo  Kim KOR KOR 3:57.35200m - 19.66 - (19.6)
600m - 49.12 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.20 - (30.0)
1400m - 1:49.72 - (30.5)
1800m - 2:20.86 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:52.33 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:24.76 - (32.4)
3000m - 3:57.35 - (32.5)
8.13 14
16 10 Zhibo  Cui CHN CHN 3:57.40200m - 19.54 - (19.5)
600m - 49.83 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:19.98 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:51.02 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:22.24 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:53.94 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:26.14 - (32.1)
3000m - 3:57.40 - (31.2)
8.18 12
17 43 Taishi  Yamamoto JPN JPN 3:57.50200m - 19.45 - (19.4)
600m - 49.43 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.76 - (30.3)
1400m - 1:50.33 - (30.5)
1800m - 2:21.41 - (31.0)
2200m - 2:53.15 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:25.12 - (31.9)
3000m - 3:57.50 - (32.3)
8.28 10
18 5 Yahor  Damaratski BLR BLR 3:59.25200m - 19.17 - (19.1)
600m - 48.64 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:18.84 - (30.2)
1400m - 1:49.94 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:21.75 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:53.82 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:26.36 - (32.5)
3000m - 3:59.25 - (32.8)
10.03 8
19 11 Zhongyan  Ning CHN CHN 4:00.84200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.41 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:17.90 - (29.4)
1400m - 1:48.39 - (30.4)
1800m - 2:19.89 - (31.4)
2200m - 2:52.92 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:26.86 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:00.84 - (33.9)
11.62 6
20 64 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 4:01.22200m - 19.28 - (19.2)
600m - 50.47 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:22.44 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:54.48 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.37 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:57.99 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:29.33 - (31.3)
3000m - 4:01.22 - (31.8)
12.00 5
21 63 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 4:01.59200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 51.80 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.53 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.08 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:26.53 - (31.4)
2200m - 2:58.00 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:29.77 - (31.7)
3000m - 4:01.59 - (31.8)
12.37 4
22 42 Kohki  Takamisawa JPN JPN 4:01.81200m - 20.11 - (20.1)
600m - 50.58 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:21.01 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:51.75 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:23.37 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:55.77 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:28.83 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:01.81 - (32.9)
12.59 3
23 23 Mathieu  Belloir FRA FRA 4:03.51200m - 19.54 - (19.5)
600m - 49.84 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:20.98 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:52.84 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:24.87 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:57.45 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:30.28 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:03.51 - (33.2)
14.29 2
24 7 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 4:04.86200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 48.78 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.28 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:52.33 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:24.88 - (32.5)
2200m - 2:57.84 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:31.26 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:04.86 - (33.6)
15.64 1
25 45 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ 4:05.98200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 52.47 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:24.21 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.90 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:27.48 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:59.71 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:32.70 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:05.98 - (33.2)
16.76 0
26 30 Botond  Bejczi HUN HUN 4:06.35200m - 19.80 - (19.8)
600m - 51.62 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:23.16 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.41 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:27.49 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:00.14 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:33.20 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:06.35 - (33.1)
17.13 0
27 3 Jarno  Schellekens BEL BEL 4:08.51200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 52.04 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.09 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:57.94 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.84 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.41 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:36.08 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:08.51 - (32.4)
19.29 0
28 35 Nicola  Nadalini ITA ITA 4:10.27200m - 19.95 - (19.9)
600m - 50.22 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.95 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:54.48 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:27.55 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:01.24 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:35.59 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:10.27 - (34.6)
21.05 0
29 12 Dongsheng  Yang CHN CHN 4:11.35200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 49.38 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:19.66 - (30.2)
1400m - 1:51.03 - (31.3)
1800m - 2:24.05 - (33.0)
2200m - 2:58.94 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:34.71 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:11.35 - (36.6)
22.13 0
30 16 Niclas  Mastrup DEN DEN 4:14.02200m - 19.73 - (19.7)
600m - 51.37 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:23.12 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.79 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.01 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:03.08 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:38.00 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:14.02 - (36.0)
24.80 0
31 46 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 4:14.95200m - 20.48 - (20.4)
600m - 53.45 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.40 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.54 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.18 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.06 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.00 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:14.95 - (33.9)
25.73 0
32 13 Sebastien  Brieštansky CZE CZE 4:15.01200m - 20.09 - (20.0)
600m - 52.43 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.04 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.74 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.03 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.22 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:40.26 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:15.01 - (34.7)
25.79 0
33 33 Tamás  Szögi HUN HUN 4:16.51200m - 20.55 - (20.5)
600m - 53.77 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:26.54 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.60 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:33.03 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.01 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.59 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:16.51 - (34.9)
27.29 0
34 32 Balázs  Kun HUN HUN 4:18.98200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 51.64 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.22 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:56.43 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:30.66 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:05.96 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:42.84 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:18.98 - (36.1)
29.76 0
35 74 Erik  Decker SWE SWE 4:21.45200m - 19.89 - (19.8)
600m - 51.44 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.51 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.08 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:33.89 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:09.08 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:44.93 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:21.45 - (36.5)
32.23 0
36 17 Rafael  Heredia ESP ESP 4:27.02200m - 20.76 - (20.7)
600m - 54.58 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:28.51 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:02.28 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:37.17 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:12.46 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:49.32 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:27.03 - (37.7)
37.81 0