International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  ERIKSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:00 10:35 11.8℃ -7.5℃ 53%
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 144 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 39.15100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 39.15 - (28.1)
100
2 140 Femke  Beuling NED NED 39.36100m - 10.94 - (10.9)
500m - 39.36 - (28.4)
0.21 80
3 126 Kurumi  Inagawa JPN JPN 39.44100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 39.44 - (28.7)
0.29 70
4 128 Moe  Kumagai JPN JPN 39.50100m - 10.68 - (10.6)
500m - 39.50 - (28.8)
0.35 60
5 110 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 39.53100m - 11.13 - (11.1)
500m - 39.53 - (28.3)
0.38 50
6 137 Min Jo  Kim KOR KOR 39.60100m - 10.91 - (10.9)
500m - 39.59 - (28.6)
0.45 44
7 142 Elisa  Dul NED NED 39.72100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 39.72 - (28.6)
0.57 40
8 111 Sining  Yang CHN CHN 39.76100m - 10.96 - (10.9)
500m - 39.76 - (28.7)
0.61 36
9 136 Min Ji  Kim KOR KOR 39.81100m - 11.00 - (11.0)
500m - 39.81 - (28.8)
0.66 32
10 109 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 39.89100m - 11.13 - (11.1)
500m - 39.89 - (28.7)
0.74 28
11 159 Anastasia  Korkina RUS RUS 40.07100m - 10.92 - (10.9)
500m - 40.04 - (29.1)
0.92 24
12 162 Kristina  Silaeva RUS RUS 40.08100m - 10.99 - (10.9)
500m - 40.08 - (29.0)
0.93 20
13 161 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 40.34100m - 11.12 - (11.1)
500m - 40.34 - (29.2)
1.19 18
14 158 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 40.35100m - 11.06 - (11.0)
500m - 40.35 - (29.2)
1.20 16
15 129 Towako  Nagasaki JPN JPN 40.53100m - 11.25 - (11.2)
500m - 40.53 - (29.2)
1.38 14
16 104 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 40.59100m - 11.08 - (11.0)
500m - 40.59 - (29.5)
1.44 12
17 120 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 40.67100m - 11.27 - (11.2)
500m - 40.67 - (29.4)
1.52 10
18 145 Ane By  Farstad NOR NOR 40.97100m - 11.36 - (11.3)
500m - 40.97 - (29.6)
1.82 8
19 133 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 41.35100m - 11.46 - (11.4)
500m - 41.35 - (29.8)
2.20 6
20 102 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 41.49100m - 11.65 - (11.6)
500m - 41.49 - (29.8)
2.34 5
21 164 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 41.54100m - 11.30 - (11.3)
500m - 41.54 - (30.2)
2.39 4
22 151 Olga  Kaczmarek POL POL 41.73100m - 11.47 - (11.4)
500m - 41.73 - (30.2)
2.58 3
23 124 Federica  Maffei ITA ITA 42.01100m - 11.58 - (11.5)
500m - 42.01 - (30.4)
2.86 2
24 152 Iga  Wojtasik POL POL 42.05100m - 11.34 - (11.3)
500m - 42.05 - (30.7)
2.90 1
25 150 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 42.16100m - 11.72 - (11.7)
500m - 42.16 - (30.4)
3.01 0
26 146 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 42.19100m - 11.83 - (11.8)
500m - 42.19 - (30.3)
3.04 0
27 143 Sterre  Jonkers NED NED 42.27100m - 12.11 - (12.1)
500m - 42.27 - (30.1)
3.12 0
28 125 Laura  Peveri ITA ITA 42.28100m - 11.75 - (11.7)
500m - 42.28 - (30.5)
3.13 0
29 121 Lilla  Malinovszky HUN HUN 42.82100m - 11.60 - (11.5)
500m - 42.82 - (31.2)
3.67 0
30 134 Xeniya  Yakovleva KAZ KAZ 43.11100m - 11.83 - (11.8)
500m - 43.11 - (31.2)
3.96 0
31 119 Sini  Siro FIN FIN 43.39100m - 11.68 - (11.6)
500m - 43.39 - (31.7)
4.24 0
32 122 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 43.56100m - 11.70 - (11.6)
500m - 43.56 - (31.8)
4.41 0
33 153 Ramona  Ionel ROU ROU 43.63100m - 11.93 - (11.9)
500m - 43.63 - (31.7)
4.48 0
34 132 Margarita  Artemyeva KAZ KAZ 43.67100m - 11.73 - (11.7)
500m - 43.67 - (31.9)
4.52 0
35 155 Roxana  Manolache ROU ROU 43.98100m - 11.88 - (11.8)
500m - 43.98 - (32.0)
4.83 0
36 156 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 44.10100m - 11.79 - (11.7)
500m - 44.10 - (32.3)
4.95 0
37 115 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 44.24100m - 12.26 - (12.2)
500m - 44.22 - (31.9)
5.09 0
38 116 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 46.03100m - 12.41 - (12.4)
500m - 46.03 - (33.6)
6.88 0
39 154 Xenia  Lourdes Moldovan ROU ROU 46.85100m - 12.34 - (12.3)
500m - 46.85 - (34.5)
7.70 0
40 114 Ainoa  Carreño ESP ESP 1:15.77100m - 11.72 - (11.7)
500m - 1:15.72 - (64.0)
36.62 0
41 118 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN DNF100m - 11.74 - (11.7)
0
41 147 Kaja  Gajewska POL POL DNF100m - 11.98 - (11.9)
0
43 123 Tara  Donoghue IRL IRL DQ100m - 12.42 - (12.4)
500m - 45.60 - (33.1)
0