International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  ERIKSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Kari  HAUTAMÄKI  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:30 10:12 11.5℃ -7.8℃ 45%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 144 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 1:17.02200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.53 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.02 - (30.4)
100
2 141 Joy  Beune NED NED 1:17.19200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 47.39 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.19 - (29.7)
0.17 80
3 142 Elisa  Dul NED NED 1:18.59200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 47.58 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.59 - (31.0)
1.57 70
4 120 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 1:18.99200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 48.20 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:18.99 - (30.7)
1.97 60
5 140 Femke  Beuling NED NED 1:19.31200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.38 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.31 - (31.9)
2.29 50
6 161 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 1:19.46200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.09 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.46 - (31.3)
2.44 44
7 158 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 1:19.81200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 48.53 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:19.81 - (31.2)
2.79 40
8 159 Anastasia  Korkina RUS RUS 1:20.19200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 48.11 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.19 - (32.0)
3.17 36
9 129 Towako  Nagasaki JPN JPN 1:20.29200m - 18.94 - (18.9)
600m - 48.32 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.29 - (31.9)
3.27 32
10 110 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 1:20.30200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 48.32 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.30 - (31.9)
3.28 28
11 137 Min Jo  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.45200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.56 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (32.8)
3.43 24
12 126 Kurumi  Inagawa JPN JPN 1:20.48200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.56 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.48 - (31.9)
3.46 20
13 136 Min Ji  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.56200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 48.06 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.56 - (32.4)
3.54 18
14 128 Moe  Kumagai JPN JPN 1:20.83200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 48.33 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.83 - (32.5)
3.81 16
15 109 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:20.88200m - 19.04 - (19.0)
600m - 48.28 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.88 - (32.5)
3.86 14
16 127 Rin  Kosaka JPN JPN 1:21.13200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 50.13 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.13 - (30.9)
4.11 12
17 145 Ane By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:21.39200m - 19.44 - (19.4)
600m - 48.88 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:21.39 - (32.5)
4.37 10
18 111 Sining  Yang CHN CHN 1:21.43200m - 19.20 - (19.1)
600m - 49.45 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.43 - (31.9)
4.41 8
19 104 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 1:21.60200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 48.47 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.60 - (33.1)
4.58 6
20 102 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 1:21.76200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 49.68 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.76 - (32.0)
4.74 5
21 157 Elizaveta  Agafoshina RUS RUS 1:21.77200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 49.20 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.77 - (32.5)
4.75 4
22 150 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 1:22.17200m - 19.85 - (19.8)
600m - 50.00 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.17 - (32.1)
5.15 3
23 146 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 1:22.24200m - 20.29 - (20.2)
600m - 50.56 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:22.24 - (31.6)
5.22 2
24 164 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 1:22.57200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 49.96 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.57 - (32.6)
5.55 1
25 125 Laura  Peveri ITA ITA 1:22.97200m - 20.14 - (20.1)
600m - 51.19 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.97 - (31.7)
5.95 0
26 147 Kaja  Gajewska POL POL 1:23.36200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 50.97 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.36 - (32.3)
6.34 0
27 133 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 1:23.86200m - 19.97 - (19.9)
600m - 51.31 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.86 - (32.5)
6.84 0
28 148 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 1:23.93200m - 19.81 - (19.8)
600m - 50.75 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.93 - (33.1)
6.91 0
29 149 Joanna  Hajduk POL POL 1:24.97200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 51.97 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.97 - (33.0)
7.95 0
30 105 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 1:25.12200m - 20.09 - (20.0)
600m - 51.24 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:25.12 - (33.8)
8.10 0
31 115 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 1:26.12200m - 20.51 - (20.5)
600m - 52.19 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:26.12 - (33.9)
9.10 0
32 134 Xeniya  Yakovleva KAZ KAZ 1:26.22200m - 20.45 - (20.4)
600m - 52.45 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.22 - (33.7)
9.20 0
33 121 Lilla  Malinovszky HUN HUN 1:26.24200m - 20.01 - (20.0)
600m - 51.72 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:26.24 - (34.5)
9.22 0
34 122 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 1:26.42200m - 20.18 - (20.1)
600m - 51.84 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:26.42 - (34.5)
9.40 0
35 156 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 1:27.47200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 52.41 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:27.47 - (35.0)
10.45 0
36 132 Margarita  Artemyeva KAZ KAZ 1:27.52200m - 20.18 - (20.1)
600m - 52.99 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.52 - (34.5)
10.50 0
37 116 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 1:27.87200m - 20.82 - (20.8)
600m - 53.66 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.87 - (34.2)
10.85 0
38 155 Roxana  Manolache ROU ROU 1:28.12200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.85 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:28.12 - (35.2)
11.10 0
39 119 Sini  Siro FIN FIN 1:28.57200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 53.19 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.57 - (35.3)
11.55 0
40 165 Noemi  Zurbuchen SUI SUI 1:28.92200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 53.39 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:28.92 - (35.5)
11.90 0
41 163 Séverine  Biermann SUI SUI 1:29.03 (0) 200m - 21.17 - (21.1)
600m - 53.84 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:29.03 - (35.1)
12.01 0
42 117 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 1:29.10200m - 21.50 - (21.5)
600m - 54.25 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:29.10 - (34.8)
12.08 0
43 118 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 1:29.91200m - 20.40 - (20.3)
600m - 53.15 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:29.91 - (36.7)
12.89 0
44 124 Federica  Maffei ITA ITA DQ200m - 19.70 - (19.6)
600m - 50.17 - (30.4)
1000m - 1:22.24 - (32.0)
0