International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  ERIKSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Kari  HAUTAMÄKI  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:55 13:31 11.9℃ -7.5℃ 53%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 144 Jutta  Leerdam NED NED 1:58.21300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 54.97 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.48 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.21 - (32.7)
100
2 142 Elisa  Dul NED NED 2:00.00300m - 26.61 - (26.6)
700m - 56.28 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.32 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.00 - (32.6)
1.79 80
3 158 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 2:01.92300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 57.49 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:29.31 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:01.92 - (32.6)
3.71 70
4 127 Rin  Kosaka JPN JPN 2:02.96300m - 28.19 - (28.1)
700m - 58.44 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.87 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:02.96 - (33.0)
4.75 60
5 160 Ekaterina  Kosheleva RUS RUS 2:03.48300m - 27.39 - (27.3)
700m - 58.12 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.11 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.48 - (33.3)
5.27 50
6 131 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 2:03.66 (2) 300m - 27.87 - (27.8)
700m - 58.82 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.71 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.66 - (32.9)
5.45 44
7 146 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 2:03.66 (7) 300m - 27.89 - (27.8)
700m - 58.67 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.53 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.66 - (33.1)
5.45 40
8 161 Irina  Kuznetsova RUS RUS 2:03.78300m - 26.57 - (26.5)
700m - 56.99 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.09 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.78 - (34.6)
5.57 36
9 112 Xueqing  Zhao CHN CHN 2:03.83300m - 27.38 - (27.3)
700m - 57.96 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.33 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:03.83 - (33.5)
5.62 32
10 120 Lea-Sophie  Scholz GER GER 2:04.25300m - 26.84 - (26.8)
700m - 57.34 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.90 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.25 - (34.3)
6.04 28
11 138 Chae Lin  Um KOR KOR 2:04.45300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 57.88 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.40 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.45 - (34.0)
6.24 24
12 139 Jung Min  Yoon KOR KOR 2:04.49300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 56.59 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:29.25 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.49 - (35.2)
6.28 20
13 148 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 2:04.75300m - 27.76 - (27.7)
700m - 58.60 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:31.23 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.75 - (33.5)
6.54 18
14 130 Lemi  Williamson JPN JPN 2:05.01300m - 28.18 - (28.1)
700m - 59.58 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:32.33 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.01 - (32.6)
6.80 16
15 102 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 2:05.36300m - 27.85 - (27.8)
700m - 59.18 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:31.56 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:05.36 - (33.8)
7.15 14
16 124 Federica  Maffei ITA ITA 2:06.08300m - 27.64 - (27.6)
700m - 58.89 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:31.78 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:06.08 - (34.2)
7.87 12
17 108 Weiping  Gan CHN CHN 2:06.21300m - 27.50 - (27.5)
700m - 57.93 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.62 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:06.21 - (35.5)
8.00 10
18 110 Nan  Sun CHN CHN 2:06.34300m - 26.85 - (26.8)
700m - 57.74 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:31.23 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:06.34 - (35.1)
8.13 8
19 135 Eun Gyul  Hong KOR KOR 2:07.40300m - 28.08 - (28.0)
700m - 59.51 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:32.80 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:07.40 - (34.6)
9.19 6
20 133 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 2:07.48300m - 27.86 - (27.8)
700m - 1:00.00 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:33.17 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:07.48 - (34.3)
9.27 5
21 145 Ane By  Farstad NOR NOR 2:07.70300m - 27.23 - (27.2)
700m - 58.24 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.71 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:07.70 - (35.9)
9.49 4
22 151 Olga  Kaczmarek POL POL 2:08.13300m - 27.73 - (27.7)
700m - 59.32 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:32.55 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:08.13 - (35.5)
9.92 3
23 164 Jasmin  Güntert SUI SUI 2:09.50300m - 27.59 - (27.5)
700m - 59.84 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:34.14 - (34.2)
1500m - 2:09.50 - (35.3)
11.29 2
24 150 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 2:09.82300m - 27.68 - (27.6)
700m - 58.85 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:32.87 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:09.82 - (36.9)
11.61 1
25 104 Hanna  Nifantava BLR BLR 2:10.11300m - 27.42 - (27.4)
700m - 59.01 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:33.04 - (34.0)
1500m - 2:10.11 - (37.0)
11.90 0
26 101 Viola  Feichtner AUT AUT 2:10.47300m - 29.10 - (29.1)
700m - 1:02.06 - (32.9)
1100m - 1:35.88 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:10.47 - (34.5)
12.26 0
27 105 Polina  Polukarova BLR BLR 2:10.55300m - 28.19 - (28.1)
700m - 1:00.23 - (32.0)
1100m - 1:35.16 - (34.9)
1500m - 2:10.55 - (35.3)
12.34 0
28 121 Lilla  Malinovszky HUN HUN 2:11.99300m - 27.60 - (27.6)
700m - 1:00.20 - (32.6)
1100m - 1:35.62 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:11.99 - (36.3)
13.78 0
29 156 Noemi  Siko ROU ROU 2:12.05300m - 28.23 - (28.2)
700m - 1:00.51 - (32.2)
1100m - 1:35.18 - (34.6)
1500m - 2:12.00 - (36.8)
13.84 0
30 134 Xeniya  Yakovleva KAZ KAZ 2:13.38300m - 28.48 - (28.4)
700m - 1:01.89 - (33.4)
1100m - 1:37.65 - (35.7)
1500m - 2:13.39 - (35.7)
15.18 0
31 122 Alexandra  Nagy HUN HUN 2:14.67300m - 28.35 - (28.3)
700m - 1:01.48 - (33.1)
1100m - 1:37.41 - (35.9)
1500m - 2:14.67 - (37.2)
16.46 0
32 106 Karyna  Shypulia BLR BLR 2:14.90300m - 29.32 - (29.3)
700m - 1:02.69 - (33.3)
1100m - 1:37.51 - (34.8)
1500m - 2:14.90 - (37.3)
16.69 0
33 115 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 2:15.01300m - 28.68 - (28.6)
700m - 1:02.17 - (33.4)
1100m - 1:38.75 - (36.5)
1500m - 2:15.01 - (36.2)
16.80 0
34 114 Ainoa  Carreño ESP ESP 2:15.19300m - 28.17 - (28.1)
700m - 1:00.88 - (32.7)
1100m - 1:36.87 - (35.9)
1500m - 2:15.19 - (38.3)
16.98 0
35 123 Tara  Donoghue IRL IRL 2:15.81300m - 29.68 - (29.6)
700m - 1:03.83 - (34.1)
1100m - 1:39.31 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:15.81 - (36.5)
17.60 0
36 117 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 2:16.57300m - 29.98 - (29.9)
700m - 1:03.30 - (33.3)
1100m - 1:38.78 - (35.4)
1500m - 2:16.57 - (37.7)
18.36 0
37 116 Tuuli  Vaher EST EST 2:17.98300m - 28.82 - (28.8)
700m - 1:02.71 - (33.8)
1100m - 1:39.73 - (37.0)
1500m - 2:17.98 - (38.2)
19.77 0
38 119 Sini  Siro FIN FIN 2:18.30300m - 28.74 - (28.7)
700m - 1:03.57 - (34.8)
1100m - 1:40.40 - (36.8)
1500m - 2:18.30 - (37.9)
20.09 0
39 163 Séverine  Biermann SUI SUI 2:18.86300m - 29.38 - (29.3)
700m - 1:03.22 - (33.8)
1100m - 1:39.46 - (36.2)
1500m - 2:18.86 - (39.4)
20.65 0
40 165 Noemi  Zurbuchen SUI SUI 2:21.62300m - 29.48 - (29.4)
700m - 1:03.75 - (34.2)
1100m - 1:41.51 - (37.7)
1500m - 2:21.62 - (40.1)
23.41 0
41 113 Sandra  Šimková CZE CZE 2:22.63300m - 30.07 - (30.0)
700m - 1:05.45 - (35.3)
1100m - 1:43.66 - (38.2)
1500m - 2:22.63 - (38.9)
24.42 0
42 118 Paju  Kilpeläinen FIN FIN 2:27.29300m - 29.55 - (29.5)
700m - 1:05.90 - (36.3)
1100m - 1:46.20 - (40.2)
1500m - 2:27.29 - (41.0)
29.08 0
43 141 Joy  Beune NED NED DNF 0