International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Roar  ERIKSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Bartosz  DAWIDOWSKI  (POL)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:40 13:27 12℃ -7.5℃ 45%
Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 3:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 143 Sterre  Jonkers NED NED 4:07.69200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 52.57 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.29 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:56.26 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:28.39 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:00.82 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:33.94 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:07.69 - (33.7)
100
2 141 Joy  Beune NED NED 4:09.80200m - 20.32 - (20.3)
600m - 52.37 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.56 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.50 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:30.41 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.54 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:36.51 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:09.80 - (33.2)
2.11 80
3 158 Karina  Akhmetova RUS RUS 4:16.65200m - 20.95 - (20.9)
600m - 53.69 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.08 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.41 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.75 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:07.44 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:41.92 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.65 - (34.7)
8.96 70
4 131 Yuna  Yoshimura JPN JPN 4:16.88200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 52.66 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.15 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.14 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.05 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:06.50 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:41.47 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:16.88 - (35.4)
9.19 60
5 130 Lemi  Williamson JPN JPN 4:17.82200m - 21.10 - (21.1)
600m - 54.03 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.03 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.60 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:34.43 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.80 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.26 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:17.82 - (34.5)
10.13 50
6 127 Rin  Kosaka JPN JPN 4:19.58200m - 21.27 - (21.2)
600m - 53.82 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.85 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.23 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:34.08 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:08.71 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:44.03 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:19.58 - (35.5)
11.89 44
7 146 Ragne  Wiklund NOR NOR 4:19.76200m - 21.76 - (21.7)
600m - 56.11 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:29.60 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:03.10 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:36.34 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:10.44 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:44.93 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:19.76 - (34.8)
12.07 40
8 139 Jung Min  Yoon KOR KOR 4:20.66200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 53.13 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.77 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.37 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.04 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:09.23 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:44.81 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:20.66 - (35.8)
12.97 36
9 148 Karolina  Gasecka POL POL 4:20.83200m - 21.40 - (21.3)
600m - 55.17 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.16 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:03.18 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:37.65 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:12.24 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:46.86 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:20.84 - (33.9)
13.15 32
10 160 Ekaterina  Kosheleva RUS RUS 4:21.64200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 54.20 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.26 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:01.89 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.95 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:10.74 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:45.97 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:21.64 - (35.6)
13.95 28
11 102 Viktoria  Schinnerl AUT AUT 4:22.26200m - 22.06 - (22.0)
600m - 56.55 - (34.4)
1000m - 1:31.08 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:05.39 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:39.06 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:12.75 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:46.87 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:22.26 - (35.3)
14.57 24
12 112 Xueqing  Zhao CHN CHN 4:22.97200m - 21.02 - (21.0)
600m - 53.58 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:27.04 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.10 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.76 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.16 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:47.18 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:22.97 - (35.7)
15.28 20
13 135 Eun Gyul  Hong KOR KOR 4:23.78200m - 21.64 - (21.6)
600m - 55.14 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:29.17 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:03.89 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.63 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:13.28 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:48.36 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:23.78 - (35.4)
16.09 18
14 101 Viola  Feichtner AUT AUT 4:25.14200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 54.80 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.36 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:02.63 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:37.55 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:12.93 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:48.80 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:25.14 - (36.3)
17.45 16
15 138 Chae Lin  Um KOR KOR 4:26.54200m - 21.42 - (21.4)
600m - 55.22 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.90 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:04.73 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:39.42 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:14.46 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:50.37 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:26.54 - (36.1)
18.85 14
16 124 Federica  Maffei ITA ITA 4:27.63200m - 21.28 - (21.2)
600m - 55.63 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:30.33 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:04.85 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:39.68 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:15.09 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:50.96 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:27.63 - (36.6)
19.94 12
17 125 Laura  Peveri ITA ITA 4:29.39200m - 22.23 - (22.2)
600m - 57.78 - (35.5)
1000m - 1:33.39 - (35.6)
1400m - 2:08.73 - (35.3)
1800m - 2:44.12 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:19.35 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:54.46 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:29.39 - (34.9)
21.70 10
18 103 Anna  Kovaleva BLR BLR 4:29.70200m - 22.07 - (22.0)
600m - 56.89 - (34.8)
1000m - 1:32.18 - (35.2)
1400m - 2:07.20 - (35.0)
1800m - 2:41.94 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:17.03 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:52.99 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:29.70 - (36.7)
22.01 8
19 133 Nadezhda  Sidelnik KAZ KAZ 4:29.83200m - 22.34 - (22.3)
600m - 56.94 - (34.5)
1000m - 1:31.47 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:05.96 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:40.29 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:15.70 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:52.44 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:29.84 - (37.3)
22.15 6
20 150 Natalia  Jabrzyk POL POL 4:34.08200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 53.89 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.77 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:02.51 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.40 - (35.8)
2200m - 3:16.29 - (37.8)
2600m - 3:55.25 - (38.9)
3000m - 4:34.08 - (38.8)
26.39 5
21 151 Olga  Kaczmarek POL POL 4:35.32200m - 21.56 - (21.5)
600m - 54.79 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:29.45 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:04.95 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:41.17 - (36.2)
2200m - 3:18.27 - (37.1)
2600m - 3:56.50 - (38.2)
3000m - 4:35.32 - (38.8)
27.63 4
22 134 Xeniya  Yakovleva KAZ KAZ 4:37.58200m - 22.74 - (22.7)
600m - 57.95 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:33.50 - (35.5)
1400m - 2:09.17 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:45.59 - (36.4)
2200m - 3:22.64 - (37.0)
2600m - 4:00.41 - (37.7)
3000m - 4:37.58 - (37.1)
29.89 3
23 121 Lilla  Malinovszky HUN HUN 4:40.48200m - 21.39 - (21.3)
600m - 55.75 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:31.49 - (35.7)
1400m - 2:07.77 - (36.2)
1800m - 2:45.00 - (37.2)
2200m - 3:23.51 - (38.5)
2600m - 4:01.94 - (38.4)
3000m - 4:40.48 - (38.5)
32.79 2
24 107 Xiangyu  Chen CHN CHN 4:42.58200m - 21.77 - (21.7)
600m - 55.63 - (33.8)
1000m - 1:30.27 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:06.18 - (35.9)
1800m - 2:44.59 - (38.4)
2200m - 3:24.72 - (40.1)
2600m - 4:04.62 - (39.9)
3000m - 4:42.58 - (37.9)
34.89 1
25 117 Anni  Käsnänen FIN FIN 4:45.46200m - 23.21 - (23.2)
600m - 58.30 - (35.0)
1000m - 1:33.27 - (34.9)
1400m - 2:09.16 - (35.8)
1800m - 2:46.65 - (37.4)
2200m - 3:25.86 - (39.2)
2600m - 4:05.84 - (39.9)
3000m - 4:45.46 - (39.6)
37.77 0
26 106 Karyna  Shypulia BLR BLR 4:46.67200m - 23.81 - (23.8)
600m - 1:01.27 - (37.4)
1000m - 1:38.22 - (36.9)
1400m - 2:15.88 - (37.6)
1800m - 2:53.85 - (37.9)
2200m - 3:32.17 - (38.3)
2600m - 4:09.32 - (37.1)
3000m - 4:46.67 - (37.3)
38.98 0
27 115 Kristiine  Kalev EST EST 4:49.05200m - 22.37 - (22.3)
600m - 58.10 - (35.7)
1000m - 1:34.68 - (36.5)
1400m - 2:12.84 - (38.1)
1800m - 2:51.21 - (38.3)
2200m - 3:30.65 - (39.4)
2600m - 4:10.45 - (39.7)
3000m - 4:49.05 - (38.6)
41.36 0
28 113 Sandra  Šimková CZE CZE 4:55.51200m - 22.85 - (22.8)
600m - 58.66 - (35.8)
1000m - 1:35.62 - (36.9)
1400m - 2:13.95 - (38.3)
1800m - 2:53.12 - (39.1)
2200m - 3:33.26 - (40.1)
2600m - 4:14.38 - (41.1)
3000m - 4:55.51 - (41.1)
47.82 0
29 123 Tara  Donoghue IRL IRL DNF200m - 23.43 - (23.4)
600m - 1:16.85 - (53.4)
0
30 108 Weiping  Gan CHN CHN DQ200m - 21.83 - (21.8)
600m - 55.38 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.98 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:03.14 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:38.16 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:14.70 - (36.5)
2600m - 3:51.96 - (37.2)
3000m - 4:28.50 - (36.5)
0