International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World All Round Championships
March 9-11, 2018

Lap Times | Index |

Draw 1500m. Men
Draw as of Mar 27 2018 10:38PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 26
1 I  426 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:56.75 1:55.40 (48)
O  0    
2 I  454 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:55.81 1:53.39 (46)
O  415 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 1:56.33 1:57.53 (50)
3 I  422 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:52.33 1:51.02 (37)
O  420 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 1:55.88 1:51.03 (38)
4 I  458 Daniil Aldoshkin RUS  RUS 1:49.35 (25)
O  408 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 1:54.73 1:50.35 (34)
5 I  405 Yahor Damaratski BLR  BLR 1:56.07 1:51.72 (40)
O  425 Botond Bejczi HUN  HUN 1:56.13 1:52.80 (45)
6 I  428 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 1:56.04 1:54.15 (47)
O  436 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:55.98 1:51.85 (41)
7 I  404 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:51.74 1:52.20 (42)
O  438 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 1:57.48 1:51.05 (39)
8 I  407 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:51.60 1:49.36 (26)
O  455 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 1:55.12 1:50.73 (36)
9 I  437 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:53.99 1:50.21 (32)
O  465 Casey Dawson USA  USA 1:48.44 (19)
10 I  468 Conor McDermott-Mostowy USA  USA 1:52.36 (43)
O  413 Kaleb Muller CAN  CAN 1:48.88 (23)
11 I  460 Aleksandr Podolskii RUS  RUS 1:50.58 1:46.36 (6)
O  447 Teun de Wit NED  NED 1:48.48 (20)
12 I  448 Louis Hollaar NED  NED 1:50.64 1:48.08 (16)
O  451 Thomas Lande Eriksen NOR  NOR 1:54.29 1:50.34 (33)
13 I  466 William Gebauer USA  USA 1:49.77 (30)
O  423 Lukas Mann GER  GER 1:49.92 (31)
14 I  416 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:50.59 (35)
O  450 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 1:52.31 1:49.68 (29)
15 I  456 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:52.96 1:49.13 (24)
O  444 Daan Baks NED  NED 1:49.44 1:48.28 (17)
16 I  435 Taishi Yamamoto JPN  JPN 1:55.36 1:47.57 (14)
O  453 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:49.87 1:52.55 (44)
17 I  434 Kohki Takamisawa JPN  JPN 1:52.30 DQ (51)
O  446 Tjerk de Boer NED  NED 1:48.58 (22)
18 I  443 Seonghyeon Park KOR  KOR 1:56.60 1:48.49 (21)
O  457 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:53.00 1:55.47 (49)
19 I  409 Connor Howe CAN  CAN 1:49.51 (28)
O  464 Ethan Cepuran USA  USA 1:49.49 (27)
20 I  440 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 1:45.55 (4)
O  461 Egor Shkolin RUS  RUS 1:47.81 (15)
21 I  424 Max Reder GER  GER 1:50.35 1:46.89 (10)
O  427 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:49.53 1:47.23 (11)
22 I  442 Do Hyung Lee KOR  KOR 1:48.36 1:47.35 (13)
O  459 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 1:52.60 1:47.34 (12)
23 I  421 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:50.37 1:46.71 (7)
O  419 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:50.36 1:46.75 (9)
24 I  452 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:43.62 (1)
O  441 Min Seok Kim KOR  KOR 1:45.11 (3)
25 I  411 David La Rue CAN  CAN 1:44.59 (2)
O  431 Riki Hayashi JPN  JPN 1:49.29 1:46.72 (8)
26 I  402 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:51.42 1:48.42 (18)
O  412 Tyson Langelaar CAN  CAN 1:45.82 (5)