International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World All Round Championships
March 9-11, 2018

Lap Times | Index |

Draw 1000m. Men
Draw as of Mar 27 2018 10:38PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 26
1 I  426 Balázs Kun HUN  HUN 1:16.19 1:14.43 (45)
O  428 Nicola Nadalini ITA  ITA 1:15.48 1:13.67 (44)
2 I  405 Yahor Damaratski BLR  BLR 1:16.05 1:13.48 (43)
O  463 Jakub Klembara SVK  SVK 1:18.44 1:15.05 (47)
3 I  416 Jakub Kopriva CZE  CZE 1:12.99 (39)
O  418 Joonas Valge EST  EST 1:15.38 1:14.61 (46)
4 I  408 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich BLR  BLR 1:13.98 1:11.93 (29)
O  420 Peter Riches GBR  GBR 1:15.97 DQ (51)
5 I  440 Jaewon Chung KOR  KOR 1:21.09 (49)
O  455 Jakub Piotrowski POL  POL 1:13.59 1:12.39 (33)
6 I  450 Hallgeir Engebråten NOR  NOR 1:14.61 1:12.96 (37)
O  415 Sebastien Brieštansky CZE  CZE 1:16.27 1:15.81 (48)
7 I  447 Teun de Wit NED  NED 1:10.98 (23)
O  404 Evgeniy Bolgov BLR  BLR 1:13.00 1:12.75 (36)
8 I  413 Kaleb Muller CAN  CAN 1:11.33 (25)
O  454 Gawel Oficjalski POL  POL 1:13.87 1:12.72 (35)
9 I  448 Louis Hollaar NED  NED 1:12.70 2:07.77 (50)
O  407 Victor Rudenko BLR  BLR 1:12.87 1:11.10 (24)
10 I  449 Sindre Baas NOR  NOR 1:13.37 (40)
O  417 Nil Llop ESP  ESP 1:15.76 1:13.37 (40)
11 I  465 Casey Dawson USA  USA 1:11.84 (28)
O  414 Diego Amaya COL  COL 1:12.97 (38)
12 I  436 Artur Galiyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.47 DQ (51)
O  453 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen NOR  NOR 1:12.11 1:13.47 (42)
13 I  459 Sergei Loginov RUS  RUS 1:12.48 1:10.25 (16)
O  430 Enrico Salino ITA  ITA 1:13.61 1:12.19 (31)
14 I  438 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy KAZ  KAZ 1:15.88 1:11.75 (26)
O  464 Ethan Cepuran USA  USA 1:12.12 (30)
15 I  432 Torai Ishikawa JPN  JPN 1:11.17 1:09.97 (14)
O  466 William Gebauer USA  USA 1:11.83 (27)
16 I  446 Tjerk de Boer NED  NED 1:10.84 (21)
O  437 Anvar Mukhamadeyev KAZ  KAZ 1:14.52 1:12.38 (32)
17 I  456 Jan Swiatek POL  POL 1:13.13 1:10.87 (22)
O  429 Jeffrey Rosanelli ITA  ITA 1:13.09 1:09.70 (10)
18 I  457 Damian Zurek POL  POL 1:12.04 1:12.54 (34)
O  424 Max Reder GER  GER 1:12.00 1:09.27 (8)
19 I  409 Connor Howe CAN  CAN 1:09.99 (15)
O  442 Do Hyung Lee KOR  KOR 1:11.21 1:10.27 (17)
20 I  444 Daan Baks NED  NED 1:11.47 1:10.50 (18)
O  427 Francesco Betti ITA  ITA 1:12.14 1:09.93 (13)
21 I  467 Austin Kleba USA  USA 1:09.72 (12)
O  419 Samuli Suomalainen FIN  FIN 1:11.58 1:09.21 (7)
22 I  441 Min Seok Kim KOR  KOR 1:09.02 (5)
O  422 Ole Jeske GER  GER 1:12.36 1:10.67 (19)
23 I  421 Paul Galczinsky GER  GER 1:12.07 1:09.72 (11)
O  462 Ruslan Zakharov RUS  RUS 1:12.70 1:09.55 (9)
24 I  412 Tyson Langelaar CAN  CAN 1:09.11 (6)
O  452 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR  NOR 1:08.02 (2)
25 I  402 Gabriel Odor AUT  AUT 1:12.14 1:10.81 (20)
O  433 Koki Kubo JPN  JPN 1:07.76 (1)
26 I  411 David La Rue CAN  CAN 1:08.61 (4)
O  439 Jae Woong Chung KOR  KOR 1:08.33 (3)