International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Junior World All Round Championships
March 9-11, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Result 500m Men
Rankings as of Mar 28 2018 12:54PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 439 Jae Woong  Chung KOR KOR 34.66 34.660
2 432 Torai  Ishikawa JPN JPN 34.87 0.21 34.870
3 433 Koki  Kubo JPN JPN 35.00 0.34 35.000
4 462 Ruslan  Zakharov RUS RUS 35.10 0.44 35.100
5 419 Samuli  Suomalainen FIN FIN 35.27 0.61 35.270
6 443 Seonghyeon  Park KOR KOR 35.28 0.62 35.280
7 429 Jeffrey  Rosanelli ITA ITA 35.29 0.63 35.290
8 411 David  La Rue CAN CAN 35.39 0.73 35.390
9 467 Austin  Kleba USA USA 35.47 0.81 35.470
10 457 Damian  Zurek POL POL 35.53 0.87 35.530
11 445 Janno  Botman NED NED 35.65 0.99 35.650
12 412 Tyson  Langelaar CAN CAN 35.76 1.10 35.760
13 452 Allan Dahl  Johansson NOR NOR 35.82 1.16 35.820
14 421 Paul  Galczinsky GER GER 35.86 1.20 35.860
15 430 Enrico  Salino ITA ITA 35.90 1.24 35.900
16 422 Ole  Jeske GER GER 35.94 1.28 35.940
17 409 Connor  Howe CAN CAN 35.96 1.30 35.960
18 424 Max  Reder GER GER 35.98 1.32 35.980
19 441 Min Seok  Kim KOR KOR 36.04 1.38 36.040
20 427 Francesco  Betti ITA ITA 36.10 1.44 36.100
21 444 Daan  Baks NED NED 36.16 1.50 36.160
22 459 Sergei  Loginov RUS RUS 36.17 1.51 36.170
23 446 Tjerk  de Boer NED NED 36.19 1.53 36.190
24 466 William  Gebauer USA USA 36.41 1.75 36.410
25 448 Louis  Hollaar NED NED 36.42 1.76 36.420
26 436 Artur  Galiyev KAZ KAZ 36.55 1.89 36.550
27 456 Jan  Swiatek POL POL 36.56 1.90 36.560
28 402 Gabriel  Odor AUT AUT 36.58 1.92 36.580
29 442 Do Hyung  Lee KOR KOR 36.68 2.02 36.680
30 406 Yauheni  Hahiyeu BLR BLR 36.74 2.08 36.740
31 438 Vyacheslav  Zaretskiy KAZ KAZ 36.85 2.19 36.850
32 417 Nil  Llop ESP ESP 36.89 2.23 36.890
33 413 Kaleb  Muller CAN CAN 36.91 2.25 36.910
34 440 Jaewon  Chung KOR KOR 36.94 2.28 36.940
35 447 Teun  de Wit NED NED 37.10 2.44 37.100
36 420 Peter  Riches GBR GBR 37.11 2.45 37.110
37 423 Lukas  Mann GER GER 37.17 2.51 37.170
38 455 Jakub  Piotrowski POL POL 37.26 2.60 37.260
39 450 Hallgeir  Engebråten NOR NOR 37.27 2.61 37.270
40 464 Ethan  Cepuran USA USA 37.29 2.63 37.290
41 468 Conor  McDermott-Mostowy USA USA 37.37 2.71 37.370
42 465 Casey  Dawson USA USA 37.38 2.72 37.380
43 461 Egor  Shkolin RUS RUS 37.39 2.73 37.390
44 408 Uladzislau  Zhyburtovich BLR BLR 37.41 2.75 37.410
45 405 Yahor  Damaratski BLR BLR 37.50 2.84 37.500
46 418 Joonas  Valge EST EST 37.53 2.87 37.530
47 463 Jakub  Klembara SVK SVK 37.87 3.21 37.870
48 453 Jonas Nordhøy  Kristensen NOR NOR 45.33 10.67 45.330
49 449 Sindre  Baas NOR NOR 1:09.52 34.86 69.520
50 407 Victor  Rudenko BLR BLR 1:10.44 35.78 70.440
51 454 Gawel  Oficjalski POL POL 1:19.38 44.72 79.380
52 404 Evgeniy  Bolgov BLR BLR DQ -
52 437 Anvar  Mukhamadeyev KAZ KAZ DQ -
52 460 Aleksandr  Podolskii RUS RUS DQ -