International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU European Championships 2018
January 5-7, 2018

Draw | Index | Results

Laptimes on startingorder 3000m. Ladies Division A
Laptimes as of Jan 7 2018 4:29PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
105 E. Drimalova CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.52 21.5
600m 55.97 34.4
1000m 1:30.36 34.3
1400m 2:05.63 35.2
1800m 2:40.87 35.2
2200m 3:16.99 36.1
2600m 3:53.18 36.1
3000m 4:30.20 37.0
118 G. Malfatti ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.44 21.4
600m 55.52 34.0
1000m 1:30.42 34.9
1400m 2:05.24 34.8
1800m 2:40.49 35.2
2200m 3:15.93 35.4
2600m 3:51.92 35.9
3000m 4:28.33 36.4
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
107 N. Kerschbaummayr CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.48 21.4
600m 55.10 33.6
1000m 1:28.42 33.3
1400m 2:02.22 33.8
1800m 2:35.91 33.6
2200m 3:09.93 34.0
2600m 3:44.61 34.6
3000m 4:19.90 35.2
130 S. Haugen NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.25 21.2
600m 53.69 32.4
1000m 1:25.71 32.0
1400m 1:57.88 32.1
1800m 2:30.56 32.6
2200m 3:04.13 33.5
2600m 3:38.72 34.5
3000m 4:14.25 35.5
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
127 E. Visser NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.85 20.8
600m 52.43 31.5
1000m 1:23.82 31.3
1400m 1:55.29 31.4
1800m 2:26.95 31.6
2200m 2:58.98 32.0
2600m 3:31.73 32.7
3000m 4:05.31 33.5
132 C. Lund NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.95 20.9
600m 52.44 31.4
1000m 1:24.02 31.5
1400m 1:56.35 32.3
1800m 2:29.33 32.9
2200m 3:02.97 33.6
2600m 3:37.29 34.3
3000m 4:11.89 34.6
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
134 K. Bachleda-Curus POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.50 20.5
600m 52.18 31.6
1000m 1:24.44 32.2
1400m 1:57.66 33.2
1800m 2:31.33 33.6
2200m 3:05.38 34.0
2600m 3:39.96 34.5
3000m 4:14.84 34.8
145 O. Graf RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.82 20.8
600m 52.21 31.3
1000m 1:24.65 32.4
1400m 1:57.53 32.8
1800m 2:30.91 33.3
2200m 3:04.30 33.3
2600m 3:37.56 33.2
3000m 4:11.28 33.7
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
141 L. Zlotkowska POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.37 20.3
600m 52.07 31.7
1000m 1:24.68 32.6
1400m 1:57.97 33.2
1800m 2:31.54 33.5
2200m 3:05.45 33.9
2600m 3:39.79 34.3
3000m 4:14.91 35.1
112 R. Dufter GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.27 20.2
600m 50.76 30.4
1000m 1:22.04 31.2
1400m 1:53.89 31.8
1800m 2:26.76 32.8
2200m 3:01.06 34.3
2600m 3:36.58 35.5
3000m 4:13.24 36.6
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
108 N. Zdráhalova CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.87 19.8
600m 51.33 31.4
1000m 1:23.54 32.2
1400m 1:56.49 32.9
1800m 2:30.20 33.7
2200m 3:04.63 34.4
2600m 3:38.92 34.2
3000m 4:13.71 34.7
109 S. Alusalu EST
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.79 20.7
600m 52.68 31.8
1000m 1:24.79 32.1
1400m 1:57.70 32.9
1800m 2:31.42 33.7
2200m 3:05.51 34.0
2600m 3:39.90 34.3
3000m 4:14.61 34.7
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
117 F. Lollobrigida ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.92 19.9
600m 50.84 30.9
1000m 1:22.44 31.6
1400m 1:55.37 32.9
1800m 2:28.68 33.3
2200m 3:02.14 33.4
2600m 3:35.53 33.3
3000m 4:08.77 33.2
135 K. Bosiek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.90 19.9
600m 50.88 30.9
1000m 1:23.00 32.1
1400m 1:56.06 33.0
1800m 2:29.93 33.8
2200m 3:04.64 34.7
2600m 3:39.95 35.3
3000m 4:15.59 35.6
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
126 A. van der Weijden NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.90 19.9
600m 51.49 31.5
1000m 1:23.44 31.9
1400m 1:55.74 32.3
1800m 2:28.49 32.7
2200m 3:01.98 33.4
2600m 3:36.60 34.6
3000m 4:12.48 35.8
151 A. Yurakova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.80 20.8
600m 52.37 31.5
1000m 1:24.02 31.6
1400m 1:55.82 31.8
1800m 2:27.97 32.1
2200m 3:00.58 32.6
2600m 3:34.43 33.8
3000m 4:09.33 34.9
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
150 N. Voronina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.72 19.7
600m 50.60 30.8
1000m 1:21.97 31.3
1400m 1:54.37 32.4
1800m 2:27.09 32.7
2200m 3:00.41 33.3
2600m 3:33.89 33.4
3000m 4:07.62 33.7
119 C. Achtereekte NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.56 20.5
600m 51.88 31.3
1000m 1:23.54 31.6
1400m 1:55.55 32.0
1800m 2:28.24 32.6
2200m 3:00.82 32.5
2600m 3:33.75 32.9
3000m 4:06.81 33.0