International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Salt lake City
December 8-11, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Susan  SANDVIG-SHOBE  (USA)
Starter: Darrell  HAACK  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:30 12:56 15℃ -8.6℃ 21%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 10 2017 1:00PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 251 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:12.09200m - 17.34 - (17.3)
600m - 43.58 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.09 - (28.5)
WR 100
2 255 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:12.63200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 44.67 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:12.63 - (27.9)
0.54 80
3 295 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:13.23200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 44.91 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.23 - (28.3)
1.14 70
4 203 Vanessa  Herzog AUT AUT 1:13.43200m - 17.67 - (17.6)
600m - 44.50 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.43 - (28.9)
1.34 60
5 289 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:13.54200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 44.59 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:13.54 - (28.9)
1.45 50
6 304 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:13.55200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 44.62 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.55 - (28.9)
1.46 45
7 278 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:13.81200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 44.85 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.81 - (28.9)
1.72 40
8 300 Yu-Ting  Huang TPE TPE 1:13.92200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 45.07 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:13.92 - (28.8)
1.83 36
9 230 Karolina  Erbanova CZE CZE 1:14.07200m - 17.68 - (17.6)
600m - 44.87 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.07 - (29.2)
1.98 32
10 248 Arisa  Go JPN JPN 1:14.11200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.83 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.11 - (29.2)
2.02 28
11 283 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:14.35200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 45.84 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.35 - (28.5)
2.26 24
12 211 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:14.43200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.22 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.43 - (29.2)
2.34 21
13 291 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:14.46200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 44.90 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.46 - (29.5)
2.37 18
14 221 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:14.60200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 45.55 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:14.60 - (29.0)
2.51 16
15 267 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:14.64200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 45.49 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.64 - (29.1)
2.55 14
16 293 Alexandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 1:14.72200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 45.88 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.72 - (28.8)
2.63 12
17 250 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:15.12200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.05 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.12 - (29.0)
3.03 10
18 225 Ruining  Tian CHN CHN 1:15.47200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.03 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.47 - (29.4)
3.38 8
19 279 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:15.64200m - 18.88 - (18.8)
600m - 46.58 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.64 - (29.0)
3.55 6
20 241 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:15.76200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 45.98 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.76 - (29.7)
3.67 5