International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating Salt lake City
December 8-11, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Susan  SANDVIG-SHOBE  (USA)
Starter: Matthew  VRAA  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
08:51 09:17 15.2℃ -8.9℃ 21%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 10 2017 9:18AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 212 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:15.13200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 45.23 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.13 - (29.9)
25
2 259 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:15.49200m - 18.17 - (18.1)
600m - 45.98 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.49 - (29.5)
0.36 19
3 210 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:15.64200m - 17.80 - (17.8)
600m - 45.57 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.64 - (30.0)
0.51 15
4 296 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:15.70200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 46.54 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.70 - (29.1)
0.57 11
5 239 Judith  Dannhauer GER GER 1:15.89200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.67 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.89 - (30.2)
0.76 8
6 240 Roxane  Dufter GER GER 1:15.94200m - 19.31 - (19.3)
600m - 46.93 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (29.0)
0.81 6
7 262 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:16.11200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.03 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.11 - (30.0)
0.98 4
8 275 Sanne  van der Schaar NED NED 1:16.49200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.37 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.49 - (30.1)
1.36 2
9 243 Michelle  Uhrig GER GER 1:16.82200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 47.12 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.82 - (29.7)
1.69 1
10 245 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:16.92200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 45.99 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.92 - (30.9)
1.79 0
11 311 Jerica  Tandiman USA USA 1:16.94200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 46.52 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.94 - (30.4)
1.81 0
12 312 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:16.99200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 46.35 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.99 - (30.6)
1.86 0
13 223 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 1:17.56200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 47.51 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.56 - (30.0)
2.43 0
14 306 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:17.85200m - 19.01 - (19.0)
600m - 47.27 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.85 - (30.5)
2.72 0
15 310 Paige  Schwartzburg USA USA 1:17.91200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 47.22 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.91 - (30.6)
2.78 0
16 205 Tatsiana  Mikhailava BLR BLR 1:18.27200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 47.61 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.27 - (30.6)
3.14 0
17 280 Martine  Ripsrud NOR NOR 1:18.42200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 47.14 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:18.42 - (31.2)
3.29 0
18 236 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:18.52200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 47.04 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.52 - (31.4)
3.39 0
19 286 Kaja  Ziomek POL POL 1:18.60200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 47.27 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.60 - (31.3)
3.47 0
20 288 Alexandra  Ianculescu ROU ROU 1:18.81200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 47.91 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.81 - (30.9)
3.68 0
21 201 Maria Victoria  Rodriguez ARG ARG 1:19.95200m - 18.79 - (18.7)
600m - 47.81 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.95 - (32.1)
4.82 0
22 229 Eliska  Drimalova CZE CZE 1:20.78200m - 19.96 - (19.9)
600m - 49.45 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.78 - (31.3)
5.65 0
23 216 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN DQ200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 46.58 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (29.3)
0