International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Neo Senior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1500m. Men Division A
Laptimes as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
38 K. Kaljuvee EST
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 26.17 26.1
700m 55.97 29.7
1100m 1:28.23 32.2
1500m 2:02.67 34.4
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
60 V. Chshigolev KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.00 25.0
700m 53.45 28.4
1100m 1:23.21 29.7
1500m 1:54.30 31.0
32 O. Lindenskov DEN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 26.28 26.2
700m 56.02 29.7
1100m 1:26.75 30.7
1500m 1:59.47 32.7
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
79 K. Ulekleiv NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.21 25.2
700m 52.96 27.7
1100m 1:21.87 28.9
1500m 1:52.14 30.2
9 M. Dubouski BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
43 C. Kersten GBR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.03 25.0
700m 53.60 28.5
1100m 1:23.35 29.7
1500m 1:54.67 31.3
2 L. Heidegger AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.16 25.1
700m 53.21 28.0
1100m 1:21.92 28.7
1500m 1:51.80 29.8
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
18 A. Kahanbai CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.90 24.8
700m 52.58 27.6
1100m 1:21.58 29.0
1500m 1:52.00 30.4
4 F. Root AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.95 24.9
700m 53.03 28.0
1100m 1:22.75 29.7
1500m 1:54.48 31.7
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
24 A. Xiakaini CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.49 25.4
700m 53.15 27.6
1100m 1:22.01 28.8
1500m 1:52.27 30.2
51 J. Marx GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 23.95 23.9
700m 51.58 27.6
1100m 1:21.20 29.6
1500m 1:51.82 30.6
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
5 J. McMillen BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 26.04 26.0
700m 55.42 29.3
1100m 1:25.97 30.5
1500m 1:58.02 32.0
106 D. Karlingsjö SWE
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.62 25.6
700m 55.29 29.6
1100m 1:26.51 31.2
1500m 1:59.32 32.7
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
105 W. Ekensskär SWE
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 26.53 26.5
700m 56.03 29.5
1100m 1:26.18 30.1
1500m 1:57.38 31.1
54 F. Dieterle HUN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.72 25.7
700m 55.14 29.4
1100m 1:25.94 30.7
1500m 1:57.86 31.9
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
81 D. Burzykowski POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.98 24.9
700m 53.14 28.1
1100m 1:22.65 29.5
1500m 1:54.23 31.5
10 A. Iliyshenka BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.42 25.4
700m 54.24 28.8
1100m 1:24.60 30.3
1500m 1:56.48 31.8
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
86 M. Owczarek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.90 24.8
700m 52.74 27.8
1100m 1:21.77 29.0
1500m 1:52.48 30.7
34 P. Schmidt DEN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.81 25.8
700m 54.45 28.6
1100m 1:24.47 30.0
1500m 1:56.05 31.5
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
80 M. Bachanek POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.91 24.9
700m 53.39 28.4
1100m 1:22.43 29.0
1500m 1:52.46 30.0
12 A. Kirpichnik BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.07 25.0
700m 53.36 28.2
1100m 1:22.85 29.4
1500m 1:53.13 30.2
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
99 Y. Yunin RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.98 24.9
700m 53.18 28.1
1100m 1:22.42 29.2
1500m 1:52.94 30.5
75 M. Haugli NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.71 24.7
700m 52.40 27.6
1100m 1:21.58 29.1
1500m 1:52.16 30.5
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
48 M. Gras GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.72 24.7
700m 52.39 27.6
1100m 1:21.09 28.7
1500m 1:51.07 29.9
92 D. Beliaev RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.53 24.5
700m 51.71 27.1
1100m 1:19.94 28.2
1500m 1:50.02 30.0
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
45 P. Beckert GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.94 24.9
700m 53.06 28.1
1100m 1:21.84 28.7
1500m 1:52.00 30.1
17 Y. Jin CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.90 24.8
700m 52.73 27.8
1100m 1:22.05 29.3
1500m 1:53.63 31.5
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
77 R. Krøyer NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 25.48 25.4
700m 53.28 27.8
1100m 1:22.01 28.7
1500m 1:52.65 30.6
93 V. Lobas RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
300m 24.23 24.2
700m 52.01 27.7
1100m 1:20.84 28.8
1500m 1:51.21 30.3