International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Neo Senior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Giovanni  Tallamini  (ITA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:25 11:50 3℃ -6℃ 29%
Result 1000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 93 Victor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:12.15200m - 17.29 - (17.2)
600m - 43.80 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.15 - (28.3)
100
2 95 Viktor  Mushtakov RUS RUS 1:12.69200m - 17.01 - (17.0)
600m - 43.87 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.69 - (28.8)
0.54 80
3 51 Jeremias  Marx GER GER 1:13.09 (3) 200m - 17.04 - (17.0)
600m - 43.92 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:13.09 - (29.1)
0.94 70
4 46 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 1:13.09 (9) 200m - 17.00 - (17.0)
600m - 43.94 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.09 - (29.1)
0.94 60
5 45 Pedro  Beckert GER GER 1:13.33200m - 17.26 - (17.2)
600m - 44.24 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.33 - (29.0)
1.18 50
6 43 Cornelius  Kersten GBR GBR 1:13.46200m - 17.57 - (17.5)
600m - 44.50 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.46 - (28.9)
1.31 44
7 70 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR 1:13.58200m - 17.50 - (17.5)
600m - 44.60 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.58 - (28.9)
1.43 40
8 77 Runar Njåtun  Krøyer NOR NOR 1:13.70200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 45.03 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.71 - (28.6)
1.56 36
9 22 Shiwei  Wang CHN CHN 1:13.76200m - 17.58 - (17.5)
600m - 44.68 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.76 - (29.0)
1.61 32
10 19 An (96)  Liu CHN CHN 1:13.83 (1) 200m - 16.96 - (16.9)
600m - 44.06 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.83 - (29.7)
1.68 28
11 101 Artem  Zolotarev RUS RUS 1:13.83 (7) 200m - 17.09 - (17.0)
600m - 44.20 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.83 - (29.6)
1.68 24
12 26 Tao  Yang CHN CHN 1:13.90200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 43.94 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.90 - (29.9)
1.75 20
13 17 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:14.12200m - 17.54 - (17.5)
600m - 44.68 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.12 - (29.4)
1.97 18
14 80 Marcin  Bachanek POL POL 1:14.18200m - 17.59 - (17.5)
600m - 44.88 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.18 - (29.3)
2.03 16
15 4 Floris  Root AUT AUT 1:14.34200m - 17.68 - (17.6)
600m - 45.10 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.35 - (29.2)
2.20 14
16 86 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:14.53200m - 17.71 - (17.7)
600m - 45.43 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:14.53 - (29.1)
2.38 12
17 73 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:14.58200m - 17.35 - (17.3)
600m - 44.49 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.58 - (30.0)
2.43 10
18 7 Artiom  Chaban BLR BLR 1:14.69200m - 17.35 - (17.3)
600m - 1:14.69 - (57.3)
2.54 8
19 99 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:14.74200m - 17.89 - (17.8)
600m - 45.86 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:14.74 - (28.8)
2.59 6
20 81 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:14.95200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.57 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:14.96 - (29.3)
2.81 5
21 60 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 1:15.47200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 45.79 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.47 - (29.6)
3.32 4
22 102 Oliver  Grob SUI SUI 1:15.78200m - 17.43 - (17.4)
600m - 45.12 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.78 - (30.6)
3.63 3
23 9 Maksim  Dubouski BLR BLR 1:15.80200m - 17.41 - (17.4)
600m - 45.21 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.80 - (30.5)
3.65 2
24 34 Philip Due  Schmidt DEN DEN 1:16.35200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.73 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.35 - (29.6)
4.20 1
25 11 Maksim  Kandratsyeu BLR BLR 1:16.38200m - 17.42 - (17.4)
600m - 45.17 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.38 - (31.2)
4.23 0
26 106 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:17.50200m - 17.67 - (17.6)
600m - 46.50 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.50 - (31.0)
5.35 0
27 54 Fabian  Dieterle HUN HUN 1:18.43200m - 18.69 - (18.6)
600m - 47.54 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.43 - (30.8)
6.28 0
28 105 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:18.71200m - 19.16 - (19.1)
600m - 48.36 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.71 - (30.3)
6.56 0
29 79 Kristian  Ulekleiv NOR NOR DQ 0
29 82 Marcel  Drwiega POL POL DQ 0