International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Neo Senior World Cup Speed Skating Innsbruck
Januari 27-28, 2018

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Berri  DE JONGE  (NED)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:50 15:23 4℃ -5.4℃ 28%
Result 3000m Men
Rankings as of Jan 28 2018 4:45PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 2 Linus  Heidegger AUT AUT 3:50.12200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.28 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:17.70 - (29.4)
1400m - 1:47.50 - (29.7)
1800m - 2:17.35 - (29.8)
2200m - 2:47.61 - (30.2)
2600m - 3:18.42 - (30.8)
3000m - 3:50.12 - (31.6)
100
2 77 Runar Njåtun  Krøyer NOR NOR 3:56.27200m - 19.49 - (19.4)
600m - 49.44 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.60 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:49.87 - (30.2)
1800m - 2:20.71 - (30.8)
2200m - 2:52.13 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:23.89 - (31.7)
3000m - 3:56.27 - (32.3)
6.15 80
3 18 Alemasi  Kahanbai CHN CHN 3:56.48200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 49.94 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (30.4)
1400m - 1:51.25 - (30.8)
1800m - 2:22.43 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:53.50 - (31.0)
2600m - 3:24.53 - (31.0)
3000m - 3:56.48 - (31.9)
6.36 70
4 99 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 3:57.26200m - 19.59 - (19.5)
600m - 50.35 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:21.53 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:52.39 - (30.8)
1800m - 2:23.54 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:54.61 - (31.0)
2600m - 3:25.59 - (30.9)
3000m - 3:57.26 - (31.6)
7.14 60
5 48 Manuel  Gras GER GER 3:57.61200m - 19.74 - (19.7)
600m - 50.85 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:21.69 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:52.38 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:22.95 - (30.5)
2200m - 2:53.84 - (30.8)
2600m - 3:25.33 - (31.4)
3000m - 3:57.61 - (32.2)
7.49 50
6 75 Magnus Bakken  Haugli NOR NOR 3:59.01200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 48.57 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.31 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:50.45 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:21.56 - (31.1)
2200m - 2:53.69 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:26.29 - (32.5)
3000m - 3:59.01 - (32.7)
8.89 44
7 78 Vetle  Stangeland NOR NOR 3:59.29200m - 19.40 - (19.3)
600m - 49.31 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:19.93 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:50.97 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:22.23 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:54.09 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:26.19 - (32.0)
3000m - 3:59.28 - (33.0)
9.17 40
8 24 Aerchenghazi  Xiakaini CHN CHN 4:01.03200m - 20.48 - (20.4)
600m - 51.17 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:21.90 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:52.67 - (30.7)
1800m - 2:24.02 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:55.82 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:28.17 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:01.03 - (32.8)
10.91 36
9 23 Yu  Wu CHN CHN 4:01.69200m - 19.36 - (19.3)
600m - 49.02 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.00 - (29.9)
1400m - 1:49.33 - (30.3)
1800m - 2:20.56 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:53.35 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:26.94 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:01.69 - (34.7)
11.57 32
10 34 Philip Due  Schmidt DEN DEN 4:01.85200m - 20.01 - (20.0)
600m - 51.39 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.06 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.85 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:26.83 - (31.9)
2200m - 2:58.53 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:30.17 - (31.6)
3000m - 4:01.85 - (31.6)
11.73 28
11 92 Daniil  Beliaev RUS RUS 4:02.11 (1) 200m - 19.15 - (19.1)
600m - 49.30 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:20.08 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:51.04 - (30.9)
1800m - 2:22.60 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:54.44 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:27.79 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:02.11 - (34.3)
11.99 24
12 12 Aliaksei  Kirpichnik BLR BLR 4:02.11 (2) 200m - 19.40 - (19.3)
600m - 49.03 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.63 - (30.5)
1400m - 1:50.29 - (30.6)
1800m - 2:21.99 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:54.56 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:28.08 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:02.11 - (34.0)
11.99 20
13 86 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 4:03.38200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 49.22 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (30.3)
1400m - 1:50.83 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:22.96 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:56.07 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:29.54 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:03.38 - (33.8)
13.26 18
14 84 Artur  Janicki POL POL 4:04.78200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 50.84 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.01 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.65 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:26.13 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:59.26 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:32.06 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:04.78 - (32.7)
14.66 16
15 60 Vitaliy  Chshigolev KAZ KAZ 4:05.55200m - 19.65 - (19.6)
600m - 51.46 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:23.09 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.91 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.15 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:59.50 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:32.29 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:05.55 - (33.2)
15.43 14
16 10 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 4:07.55200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 51.81 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:22.91 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:54.50 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:27.10 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:00.03 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:33.45 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:07.55 - (34.1)
17.43 12
17 5 Jordan  McMillen BEL BEL 4:10.26200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 49.24 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:20.44 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:52.79 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:26.00 - (33.2)
2200m - 2:59.92 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:34.79 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:10.26 - (35.4)
20.14 10
18 1 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 4:10.48200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 49.30 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:20.04 - (30.7)
1400m - 1:51.57 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:24.74 - (33.1)
2200m - 2:59.28 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:34.48 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:10.48 - (35.9)
20.36 8
19 32 Oliver  Lindenskov DEN DEN 4:14.40200m - 20.12 - (20.1)
600m - 52.47 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:24.68 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.75 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:29.66 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.49 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.40 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:14.40 - (35.9)
24.28 6
20 105 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 4:15.35200m - 21.45 - (21.4)
600m - 53.63 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.73 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:58.11 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:31.15 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.81 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:39.61 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:15.35 - (35.7)
25.23 5
21 106 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 4:19.87200m - 20.10 - (20.1)
600m - 53.53 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:27.28 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.12 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.51 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:10.09 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:44.73 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:19.87 - (35.1)
29.75 4
22 38 Kaspar  Kaljuvee EST EST 4:22.24200m - 19.84 - (19.8)
600m - 52.89 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:25.76 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.25 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.78 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:08.92 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:45.01 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:22.24 - (37.2)
32.12 3