International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Neo Senior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 1000m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 4:12PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 232 Victor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:10.37200m - 17.04 - (17.0)
600m - 42.83 - (25.7)
1000m - 1:10.37 - (27.5)
100
2 233 Viktor  Mushtakov RUS RUS 1:10.78200m - 16.82 - (16.8)
600m - 42.92 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:10.78 - (27.8)
0.41 80
3 214 Pedro  Beckert GER GER 1:10.81200m - 17.23 - (17.2)
600m - 43.20 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.82 - (27.6)
0.45 70
4 217 Noël  Müller GER GER 1:10.86200m - 17.28 - (17.2)
600m - 43.34 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.86 - (27.5)
0.49 60
5 207 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:10.95200m - 17.10 - (17.1)
600m - 43.48 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:10.95 - (27.4)
0.58 50
6 221 Odin By  Farstad NOR NOR 1:11.29200m - 17.14 - (17.1)
600m - 43.26 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.29 - (28.0)
0.92 44
7 235 Artem  Zolotarev RUS RUS 1:11.31200m - 16.80 - (16.8)
600m - 43.15 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.31 - (28.1)
0.94 40
8 223 Runar Njåtun  Krøyer NOR NOR 1:11.52200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 43.89 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.52 - (27.6)
1.15 36
9 224 Kristian Solland  Reinton NOR NOR 1:11.73200m - 17.03 - (17.0)
600m - 43.57 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.74 - (28.1)
1.37 32
10 216 Manuel  Gras GER GER 1:11.80200m - 17.53 - (17.5)
600m - 44.18 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:11.80 - (27.6)
1.43 28
11 206 Enxue  Chen CHN CHN 1:12.01200m - 17.56 - (17.5)
600m - 43.90 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:12.01 - (28.1)
1.64 24
12 215 Hendrik  Dombek GER GER 1:12.09200m - 17.25 - (17.2)
600m - 43.82 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.09 - (28.2)
1.72 20
13 208 Xin  Sun CHN CHN 1:12.11200m - 17.61 - (17.6)
600m - 44.05 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.11 - (28.0)
1.74 18
14 211 Fan  Yang CHN CHN 1:12.51200m - 17.20 - (17.1)
600m - 43.81 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.51 - (28.6)
2.14 16
15 226 Marcin  Bachanek POL POL 1:12.72200m - 17.65 - (17.6)
600m - 44.20 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.72 - (28.5)
2.35 14
16 219 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:13.06200m - 17.62 - (17.6)
600m - 44.52 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.06 - (28.5)
2.69 12
17 229 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:13.20200m - 17.78 - (17.7)
600m - 44.83 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.20 - (28.3)
2.83 10
18 227 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:13.94200m - 17.72 - (17.7)
600m - 45.17 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:13.94 - (28.7)
3.57 8
19 204 Maksim  Kandratsyeu BLR BLR 1:14.18200m - 17.17 - (17.1)
600m - 43.94 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:14.18 - (30.2)
3.81 6
20 230 Szymon  Palka POL POL 1:15.15200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.03 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.15 - (29.1)
4.78 5
21 238 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:16.31200m - 17.81 - (17.8)
600m - 46.23 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.31 - (30.0)
5.94 4
22 220 Marius  Bratli NOR NOR DQ200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 44.63 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:12.99 - (28.3)
0