International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU Neo Senior World Cup Speed Skating Inzell
November 25-26, 2017

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Hubert  KAMML  (GER)
Starter: Julia  MITROFANOVA  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:45 15:06 11.9℃ -7.5℃ 53%
Result 1500m Men Division A
Rankings as of Nov 26 2017 4:12PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 223 Runar Njåtun  Krøyer NOR NOR 1:48.88300m - 24.76 - (24.7)
700m - 51.38 - (26.6)
1100m - 1:19.15 - (27.7)
1500m - 1:48.88 - (29.7)
100
2 232 Victor  Lobas RUS RUS 1:49.15300m - 24.45 - (24.4)
700m - 51.38 - (26.9)
1100m - 1:19.42 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:49.15 - (29.7)
0.27 80
3 214 Pedro  Beckert GER GER 1:49.29300m - 24.61 - (24.6)
700m - 51.79 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:20.12 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:49.29 - (29.1)
0.41 70
4 217 Noël  Müller GER GER 1:49.66300m - 24.61 - (24.6)
700m - 51.76 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:19.93 - (28.1)
1500m - 1:49.66 - (29.7)
0.78 60
5 207 Yanan  Jin CHN CHN 1:49.75300m - 24.73 - (24.7)
700m - 51.87 - (27.1)
1100m - 1:19.88 - (28.0)
1500m - 1:49.75 - (29.8)
0.87 50
6 216 Manuel  Gras GER GER 1:49.80300m - 24.43 - (24.4)
700m - 51.40 - (26.9)
1100m - 1:19.86 - (28.4)
1500m - 1:49.80 - (29.9)
0.92 44
7 231 Daniil  Beliaev RUS RUS 1:50.37300m - 24.33 - (24.3)
700m - 51.33 - (27.0)
1100m - 1:19.92 - (28.5)
1500m - 1:50.37 - (30.4)
1.49 40
8 234 Yegor  Yunin RUS RUS 1:50.54300m - 24.75 - (24.7)
700m - 52.32 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:20.72 - (28.3)
1500m - 1:50.54 - (29.8)
1.66 36
9 210 Chenglong  Xu CHN CHN 1:51.17300m - 24.90 - (24.8)
700m - 52.37 - (27.4)
1100m - 1:21.29 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:51.17 - (29.8)
2.29 32
10 222 Magnus Bakken  Haugli NOR NOR 1:51.34300m - 25.20 - (25.1)
700m - 52.89 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:21.57 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.34 - (29.7)
2.46 28
11 226 Marcin  Bachanek POL POL 1:51.42300m - 25.04 - (25.0)
700m - 52.87 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:21.57 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.42 - (29.8)
2.54 24
12 225 Vetle  Stangeland NOR NOR 1:51.67300m - 25.68 - (25.6)
700m - 53.27 - (27.5)
1100m - 1:21.68 - (28.4)
1500m - 1:51.67 - (29.9)
2.79 20
13 206 Enxue  Chen CHN CHN 1:51.84300m - 24.36 - (24.3)
700m - 50.98 - (26.6)
1100m - 1:19.64 - (28.6)
1500m - 1:51.84 - (32.2)
2.96 18
14 229 Mateusz  Owczarek POL POL 1:52.14300m - 24.96 - (24.9)
700m - 52.59 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:21.38 - (28.7)
1500m - 1:52.14 - (30.7)
3.26 16
15 205 Aliaksei  Kirpichnik BLR BLR 1:52.45300m - 24.64 - (24.6)
700m - 52.43 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:21.77 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:52.45 - (30.6)
3.57 14
16 227 Dawid  Burzykowski POL POL 1:52.76300m - 25.06 - (25.0)
700m - 52.79 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:21.88 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:52.76 - (30.8)
3.88 12
17 219 Demyan  Gavrilov KAZ KAZ 1:53.11300m - 25.23 - (25.2)
700m - 53.32 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.51 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.11 - (30.5)
4.23 10
18 212 Philip Due  Schmidt DEN DEN 1:54.02300m - 25.53 - (25.5)
700m - 53.70 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.12 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.02 - (30.8)
5.14 8
19 203 Anton  Iliyshenka BLR BLR 1:54.44300m - 25.39 - (25.3)
700m - 53.71 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.20 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:54.44 - (31.2)
5.56 6
20 237 Wilhelm  Ekensskär SWE SWE 1:54.89300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 55.32 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.56 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:54.89 - (30.3)
6.01 5
21 218 Fabian  Dieterle HUN HUN 1:55.48300m - 25.72 - (25.7)
700m - 54.64 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.72 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.48 - (30.7)
6.60 4
22 201 Jordan  McMillen BEL BEL 1:56.76300m - 26.26 - (26.2)
700m - 55.58 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:25.67 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.76 - (31.0)
7.88 3
23 238 David  Karlingsjö SWE SWE 1:57.77300m - 25.42 - (25.4)
700m - 54.65 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.32 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.77 - (32.4)
8.89 2