International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Speed Skating 2017-2018
November 17-19, 2017

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 5000m. Ladies Division A
Laptimes as of Nov 19 2017 2:43PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
263 C. Kleibeuker NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.61 21.6
600m 55.02 33.4
1000m 1:28.46 33.4
1400m 2:02.25 33.7
1800m 2:35.95 33.7
2200m 3:09.84 33.8
2600m 3:44.10 34.2
3000m 4:18.32 34.2
3400m 4:52.66 34.3
3800m 5:27.01 34.3
4200m 6:01.27 34.2
4600m 6:35.17 33.9
5000m 7:09.12 33.9
301 M. Manganello USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.64 21.6
600m 55.72 34.0
1000m 1:29.47 33.7
1400m 2:03.55 34.0
1800m 2:37.74 34.1
2200m 3:11.72 33.9
2600m 3:46.05 34.3
3000m 4:20.86 34.8
3400m 4:56.09 35.2
3800m 5:32.00 35.9
4200m 6:08.33 36.3
4600m 6:44.79 36.4
5000m 7:21.16 36.3
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
242 F. Matsuoka JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.19 21.1
600m 54.07 32.8
1000m 1:27.39 33.3
1400m 2:01.34 33.9
1800m 2:35.15 33.8
2200m 3:08.93 33.7
2600m 3:42.97 34.0
3000m 4:17.62 34.6
3400m 4:52.15 34.5
3800m 5:26.89 34.7
4200m 6:01.65 34.7
4600m 6:36.27 34.6
5000m 7:10.61 34.3
302 C. Schoutens USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.19 21.1
600m 54.17 32.9
1000m 1:27.53 33.3
1400m 2:01.07 33.5
1800m 2:34.97 33.9
2200m 3:08.69 33.7
2600m 3:42.71 34.0
3000m 4:17.02 34.3
3400m 4:51.47 34.4
3800m 5:25.93 34.4
4200m 6:01.05 35.1
4600m 6:36.32 35.2
5000m 7:11.45 35.1
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
212 I. Weidemann CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.39 21.3
600m 54.55 33.1
1000m 1:28.05 33.5
1400m 2:01.62 33.5
1800m 2:34.74 33.1
2200m 3:07.94 33.2
2600m 3:40.80 32.8
3000m 4:13.68 32.8
3400m 4:46.78 33.1
3800m 5:20.17 33.3
4200m 5:53.66 33.4
4600m 6:27.20 33.5
5000m 7:00.82 33.6
233 C. Pechstein GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.05 21.0
600m 53.31 32.2
1000m 1:26.01 32.7
1400m 1:58.74 32.7
1800m 2:31.52 32.7
2200m 3:04.25 32.7
2600m 3:37.08 32.8
3000m 4:09.97 32.8
3400m 4:42.91 32.9
3800m 5:16.05 33.1
4200m 5:49.69 33.6
4600m 6:23.38 33.6
5000m 6:56.60 33.2
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
225 M. Sáblíková CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.01 21.0
600m 53.55 32.5
1000m 1:26.60 33.0
1400m 2:00.05 33.4
1800m 2:33.22 33.1
2200m 3:06.37 33.1
2600m 3:39.64 33.2
3000m 4:12.99 33.3
3400m 4:46.34 33.3
3800m 5:19.59 33.2
4200m 5:52.96 33.3
4600m 6:26.60 33.6
5000m 6:59.95 33.3
296 A. Yurakova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.08 21.0
600m 53.78 32.7
1000m 1:27.39 33.6
1400m 2:00.78 33.3
1800m 2:33.81 33.0
2200m 3:07.06 33.2
2600m 3:40.79 33.7
3000m 4:14.67 33.8
3400m 4:48.70 34.0
3800m 5:22.89 34.1
4200m 5:57.35 34.4
4600m 6:31.76 34.4
5000m 7:06.33 34.5
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
205 I. Blondin CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.89 20.8
600m 53.49 32.6
1000m 1:26.26 32.7
1400m 1:59.37 33.1
1800m 2:31.96 32.5
2200m 3:04.32 32.3
2600m 3:36.80 32.4
3000m 4:09.78 32.9
3400m 4:42.70 32.9
3800m 5:15.80 33.1
4200m 5:49.05 33.2
4600m 6:22.85 33.8
5000m 6:57.34 34.4
266 I. Schouten NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.74 20.7
600m 53.49 32.7
1000m 1:26.19 32.7
1400m 1:58.79 32.6
1800m 2:31.64 32.8
2200m 3:04.33 32.6
2600m 3:37.23 32.9
3000m 4:10.32 33.0
3400m 4:43.42 33.1
3800m 5:17.16 33.7
4200m 5:51.19 34.0
4600m 6:26.01 34.8
5000m 7:01.03 35.0
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
259 A. de Jong NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.84 20.8
600m 53.77 32.9
1000m 1:26.48 32.7
1400m 1:59.54 33.0
1800m 2:32.71 33.1
2200m 3:06.25 33.5
2600m 3:40.20 33.9
3000m 4:14.25 34.0
3400m 4:48.63 34.3
3800m 5:22.90 34.2
4200m 5:57.67 34.7
4600m 6:32.60 34.9
5000m 7:07.83 35.2
295 N. Voronina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.36 20.3
600m 52.74 32.3
1000m 1:25.73 32.9
1400m 1:58.61 32.8
1800m 2:31.49 32.8
2200m 3:04.76 33.2
2600m 3:38.08 33.3
3000m 4:11.71 33.6
3400m 4:45.48 33.7
3800m 5:19.63 34.1
4200m 5:54.01 34.3
4600m 6:28.48 34.4
5000m 7:02.40 33.9